Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Easter Tas - Australian 3 Days - Prologue & Days 1, 2 & 3 - NOL 5 to 8 - Elites Only
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Friday 30 March 2018 - Monday 2 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

117 competitors entered in total.

M21E (39)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Andrew BarnettCBR Cockatoos8642295
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8642019
Karl BicevskisTAS Foresters1391773
Andrew BrownNSW Stingers8100283Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Chi Sing Clement ChanApex Action1815905Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Nicholas CollinsVIC Victoria9200099
Peter CollinsVIC Victoria7202837
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos501062
Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers8140796
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters9005157
Martin DentCBR Cockatoos8631650
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Bjarne FriedrichsMTV Seesen902806
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Siu Tung HuiHKOXCC1815825
Teemu KarjalainenNo club membership9201886
Tomas KrajcaCBR Cockatoos8645300
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Sam Choi LamHKOXCC9200608
Ian LawfordCBR Cockatoos8050293
Stephen MelhuishCBR Cockatoos9005186
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Christopher NauntonBendigo Orienteers8200577
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF1815323
Brian Wing Young PoonSA Arrows1815428
Rob PrestonNSW Stingers8654982
Hamish ProsserCBR Cockatoos309990
Mark PurkisTAS Foresters8270595
James RobertsonVIC Victoria683116
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Jim RussellVIC Victoria8626796Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria8001080
James ScottAustralopers8644927Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Ricky ThackrayWA Nomads8633228
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590
Gerald YipOrienteering Association of Hong Kong1814033

W21E (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Nicola BlatchfordNSW Stingers1392477
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Bec ButlerTAS Foresters1391790Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay, Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East
Hau Wah Brenda ChanNo club membership1815793
Michele DawsonNSW Stingers8471994
Anna DowlingTAS Foresters9005155
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Antonia HagaTAS Foresters1009762
Marina IskhakovaCBR Cockatoos1602101Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Ella JohnsonTAS Foresters1040851Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East, Day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks West, Day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong Rivulet
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Wai Lan Iris LuiOrienteering Association of Hong Kong1814182
Nicola MarshallTAS Foresters9200635Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Nicole MealingBig Foot Orienteers2075073Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Tamsin MoranCBR Cockatoos1403075
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones8009911
Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria8655389
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay, Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187
Charlotte WatsonRed Roos895159

M20E (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Joshua AllenTAS Foresters8625462
Alex BattagliaTAS Foresters9101119
Simeon BurrillQLD Cyclones9005349
Duncan CurrieNSW Stingers8646125
Max DalheimVIC Victoria8641495
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East, Day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks West, Day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong Rivulet
Joseph DickinsonTAS Foresters8355355
Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones9101365
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Alastair GeorgeNSW Stingers9101122
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008880
Rohan JacksonSA Arrows
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria8260498
Aston KeyVIC Victoria9201456
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria7300058
Robin MennetCBR Cockatoos8220101
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Tuve MoellerNSW Stingers980510
Noah PolandCBR Cockatoos7012001
Tom PoortenaarTAS Foresters1407959
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Ewan ShinglerNSW Stingers8250602Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay
Jake WestTAS Foresters9101689

W20E (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Zazi BrennanQLD Cyclones9101367
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Ellen CurrieNSW Stingers8651791
Ella CuthbertCBR Cockatoos8642296
Sarah DaviesVIC Victoria2036814Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East, Day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks West, Day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong Rivulet
Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones2068532Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East, Day 2 - NOL 7 - Lovelybanks West, Day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong Rivulet
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Amy EnkelaarTAS Foresters9101511
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Alyce HeapYalanga Orienteers2056611
Anastasia HeikkilaQLD Cyclones8650357
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Tara MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650352
Zoe MelhuishCBR Cockatoos8650358
Meredith NormanSA Arrows9005346
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Arabella PhillipsTAS Foresters505957
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones8656828
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones2053204
Emily SorensenSA Arrows2046699
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160
Ashley WatsonTAS Foresters8633227Prologue - NOL 5 - UTas Sandy Bay, Day 1 - NOL 6 - Lovelybanks East, Day 3 - NOL 8 - Curryjong Rivulet
Caitlin YoungCBR Cockatoos8653101