Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic Centre

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Easter Tas - Informal Warm Up Event - Domain Athletic Centre
Organiser: Orienteering Tasmania
Date: Thursday 29 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

77 competitors entered in total.

Long (46)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
David BeldjilaliATLAS1000218
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Chi Sing Clement ChanApex Action1815905
Hau Wah Brenda ChanNo club membership1815793
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers403550
Robert GraiegLOST1407377
Neil HawthorneAustralopers2054760
Arne HeikoopNo club membership1301730
Peter HobbsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200123
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club1931382
Wai Lan Iris LuiOrienteering Association of Hong Kong1814182
Laurent MaillotCO29173694
Lucy McGarvaNSW Stingers
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Digby MercerOrienteering WA264472
Christine PalmerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057059
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF1815323
Brian Wing Young PoonSA Arrows1815428
Mark PurkisAustralopers1995029
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165
Natasha ThackrayWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632
Charlotte WatsonAustralopers895159
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers1398633
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865
Isaac WongHKAYP8000288
Wai Ching Vickie WongNo club membership1814583
Kwok keung YeungNo club membership1398023
Gerald YipOrienteering Association of Hong Kong1814033

Medium (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephanie BeldjilaliATLAS1000209
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Lai Kuen Candy ChuiNo club membership7168168
Nicole DavisLOST1400711
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Peter KreminskiWallaringa Orienteering Club9101691
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Melissa MaillotCO28655392
Richard MatthewsLOST1391615
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751
Ewen TempletonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7500500
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155
Shin Ho YUNo club membership7138138

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elizabeth BicevskisAustralopers406286
Esta BirdahicAustralopers4628831
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370
Benjamin HY WongHKAYP9000088