Competitors entered to Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park
Organiser: Bibbulmun Orienteers
Date: Saturday 21 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

57 competitors entered in total.

Long (35)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201509
Jaco BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201562
Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers9102003
Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers1407395
Bryce CrageBibbulmun Orienteers9005322
Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers7207979
Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers9201359
Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1391619
Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1407378
Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1399628
Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers264055
Anthea FeaverLOST1931394
Ian FletcherLOST9201354
Janet FletcherLOST1400704
Robert GraiegLOST1407377
Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West1399627
Mike HoweLOST1400709
Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West9101756
Ron MarcusWullundigong Orienteers of the West1391613
Coreen MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1399632
Jo Anna MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers8633234
Clifford PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers302731
Liam PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers408634
Edward PlummerLOST1392439
Jennifer PorterLOST1210761
Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West7208040
Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers1131773
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
David SymonsBibbulmun Orienteers9101515
Simon ThomasLOST261294
Irina TretiakovaLOST8200606
Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers920685
Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391620
Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391611
Codey YatesKulgun 225 Orienteers418915

Short (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heike BehrbohmKulgun 225 Orienteers7205859
Peta BlightNo club membership
Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201507
Marlize BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers9201563
Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers1399375
Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1400702
Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392056
Moreen CoxLOST264409
Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers1392048
Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers1470356
Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264021
Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers7205863
Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West409651
Bryan HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264044
Jane HardyWullundigong Orienteers of the West264043
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Don MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers264479
Val MasonSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers
Michaela MaynardBibbulmun Orienteers1400726
Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers2099970
Tony SimpkinsLOST1391617
Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers1391612