Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Crows Nest MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Crows Nest MTBO
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 29 October 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

40 competitors entered in total.

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club7200112
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392057

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiEnoggeroos8631649
Oskar BoothNo club membership
Troy EvansNo club membership

M40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Richard RobinsonSunshine Orienteers Club8002026

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972

SCORE 120min (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Greg KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2056613
Michele KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2053242
Mitchell KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2092282
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2034298
Sandra PearceMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2023889
Julian ShaklesNo club membership2080708

Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tamsin BarnesRange Runners Orienteering Club8641500

Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack HillRange Runners Orienteering Club2053203

Open C (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amber HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426758
Andrew HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426769
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Aidan StoneRange Runners Orienteering Club2053233
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713