Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier College

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier College
Organisers: Orienteering NSW / Southern Highlands Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 27 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

Women A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

Women B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520

Women C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9005188
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307

Women D (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Kristie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7208036
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602

Women E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

Women F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

Men A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men2052049
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers430802

Men B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Dean WilliamsonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005182

Men C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821

Men D (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Men E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

Men F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412

Men G (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nat CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204449
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908

M/W Novice (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ailie CarrollSouthern Highlands Orienteers7204453
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424