Competitors entered to 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- Canyonleigh

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- Canyonleigh
Organisers: Orienteering NSW / Uringa Orienteers
Date: Thursday 28 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

82 competitors entered in total.

Women A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men9101373

Women B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520

Women C (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9005188
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854

Women D (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

Women E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Merran WarltersBush n Beach Orienteering Club2103602

Women F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938

Men A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grant BluettAbominable O-Men2052049
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers430802
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers2025160

Men B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos2053120

Men C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430

Men D (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Men E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322

Men F (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412

Men G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908

M/W Novice (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424