Competitors entered to 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga Creek

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga Creek
Organisers: Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Friday 29 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

70 competitors entered in total.

Women A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maiju OksanenNo club membership8647276

Women B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142

Women C (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers9005188
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854

Women D (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Sandra StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers1395366

Women E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417

Women F (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club869741
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

Men A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Mark GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2030210
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers354670
Peter SheldonNo club membership
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club1399370

Men B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jon GlanvilleParawanga Orienteers2052041
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Zac NeedhamACT Cockatoos2053120

Men C (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Ross StewartBushflyers337199
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430

Men D (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Bob MorganBennelong Northside Orienteers2052055
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950

Men E (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Garry StewartSouthern Highlands Orienteers2036808

Men F (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Stephen HollowayWestern and Hills Orienteers2087836
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Andrew Vesey-WellsWestern and Hills Orienteers2074220

M/W Novice (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers204128
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424