Competitors entered to 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- Boro

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- Boro
Organisers: Big Foot Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 30 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Women A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brook MartinGaringal Orienteers1602132
Maiju OksanenNo club membership8647276

Women B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161
Colleen MockParawanga Orienteers41246

Women C (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Natalie SmithParawanga Orienteers7205854

Women D (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Judy AllisonRed Roos1044244
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering Club8640284
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

Women E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2080260
Monica BrockmyreUringa Orienteers2075058
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904

Women F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709

Men A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Andy HoggParawanga Orienteers7204447
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers8203948
Michael RoylanceBig Foot Orienteers417917
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers354670
Peter SheldonNo club membership
Andrew SlatteryRed Roos8481848

Men B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos2053120
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyers2014120

Men C (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Ari PiiroinenBushflyers2024109
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Ross StewartBushflyers337199

Men D (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Hugh JorgensenRed Roos2052048
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Arthur WatsonParawanga Orienteers41247
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

Men E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert AllisonRed Roos7441447
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyers2020617

Men F (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-Men2089791
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2118661
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004

Men G (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908

M/W Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ella HoggParawanga Orienteers264032
Katy HoggParawanga Orienteers264033
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909