Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- Boro

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: 2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- Boro
Organisers: Big Foot Orienteers / Orienteering NSW
Date: Saturday 30 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

68 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Conor BendleAbominable O-MenMen F2089791
Edith GrayAbominable O-MenWomen C9005192
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenWomen D1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenMen C1931395
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenWomen F9062709
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen C9005341
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-MenMen F9041004

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersMen D9200883

Big Foot Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersWomen C8642221
Miles EllisBig Foot OrienteersMen C405020
Amanda MackieBig Foot OrienteersWomen C2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot OrienteersMen C9101696
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen G2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersM/W Novice2064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersMen C2025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen E2064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersWomen B2019520
Aoife RotheryBig Foot OrienteersWomen F8645938
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersMen D8640950
Michael RoylanceBig Foot OrienteersMen A417917

Bushflyers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ari PiiroinenBushflyersMen C2024109
Jesse PiiroinenBushflyersMen B2014120
Pauli PiiroinenBushflyersMen E2020617
Ross StewartBushflyersMen C337199

CBR Cockatoos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zac NeedhamCBR CockatoosMen B2053120

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Chris BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubWomen E2080260
Merv BendleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubMen F2118661

Garingal Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Carolyn DaviesGaringal OrienteersWomen D1602088
Barbara DawsonGaringal OrienteersWomen D1931363
Graeme DawsonGaringal OrienteersMen D1602105
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersMen D364438
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersMen C2084712
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersWomen D402184
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersMen D1931318
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersMen A1931365
Brook MartinGaringal OrienteersWomen A1602132
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersMen D7001111
Warwick SelbyGaringal OrienteersMen C2048077

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen E402364
Simon LouisIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersMen A8203948

Newcastle Orienteering Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubMen A2066403
Toy MartinNewcastle Orienteering ClubWomen D8640284

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Maiju OksanenNo club membershipWomen A8647276
Peter SheldonNo club membershipMen A

Parawanga Orienteers (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersWomen D2038399
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersMen D9005350
Andy HoggParawanga OrienteersMen A7204447
Ella HoggParawanga OrienteersM/W Novice264032
Katy HoggParawanga OrienteersM/W Novice264033
Pat MiethkeParawanga OrienteersWomen B1403161
Colleen MockParawanga OrienteersWomen B41246
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersMen E1600560
Natalie SmithParawanga OrienteersWomen C7205854
Arthur WatsonParawanga OrienteersMen D41247

Red Roos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Judy AllisonRed RoosWomen D1044244
Robert AllisonRed RoosMen E7441447
Hugh JorgensenRed RoosMen D2052048
Andrew SlatteryRed RoosMen A8481848

Southern Highlands Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersMen E9005206

Ugly Gully Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully OrienteersWomen F256637
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersMen D1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersMen B8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersWomen C9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersWomen C8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersMen B8650366
James SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersMen A354670

Uringa Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Monica BrockmyreUringa OrienteersWomen E2075058
Owen ShepherdUringa OrienteersMen C2024110