Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and Open

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and Open
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 10 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bushflyers (15)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Susan HallissyBushflyersW409701024
Carol HardingBushflyersW502038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM407702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersSenior Boys7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW407692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersJunior Girls7041810
Robin MennetBushflyersM20E8220101
David PolandBushflyersM508061959
Chris StocksBushflyersW402067714
David StocksBushflyersSenior Boys8636575
Matthew StocksBushflyersM408652588
Tara SutherlandBushflyersW502066404
Brendan WilsonBushflyersSenior Boys8030202
Greg WilsonBushflyersM409181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersJunior Boys8021003