Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs Schools

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs Schools
Organiser: Orienteering Victoria
Date: Monday 12 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

209 competitors entered in total.

M21E (24)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Osama AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club405643
Bruce ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8654850
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
David BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers9200065
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Peter CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202837
Jarrah DayAustralopers9005157
Martin DentRed Roos8631650
Craig FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers683124
William GardnerMelbourne Forest Racers8090493
Peter HodkinsonMelbourne Forest Racers8020816
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenOrienteering Victoria999929
Tuomas KariAngelniemen Ankkuri8150814
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Brodie NankervisEsk Valley8185590
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones9005347
Rob PrestonNSW Stingers8654982
James RobertsonVIC Victoria683116
Simon RouseDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7011107
Matthew SchepisiBendigo Orienteers8001080
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Simon UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395955
Konsta VanhanenGoldseekers Orienteers8647276

W21E (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Bridget AndersonOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club2013205
Liis JohansonMelbourne Forest Racers505569
Shannon JonesAbominable O-Men8655038
Jaana KariLänsi-Rajan Rasti9150814
Natasha KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8642236
Tamsin MoranOrienteering ACT1403075
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos8009911
Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria8655389
Natasha SpargWullundigong Orienteers of the West9005326
Olivia SprodTintookies Orienteers9101752
Lanita SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005187
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

M20E (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641498
Jimmy CameronBendigo Orienteers8641494
Nicholas CongediOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club449464
Max DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9100499
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Angus HainesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club8008880
Adrian JäggiBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8644543
Aston KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9201456
Riley MartinSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers8644934
Brody McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club7300058
Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands Orienteers980510
Zac NeedhamCBR Cockatoos8652600
Ryan StocksBushflyers8650871

W20E (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenTAS Foresters8631656
Ella CuthbertBushflyers8642296
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Sarah LimTjuringa Orienteers2056602
Tara MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650352
Zoe MelhuishParawanga Orienteers8650358
Meredith NormanTjuringa Orienteers9005346
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Miia SalmiMelbourne Forest Racers
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Asha SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005160

M12 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Connor DentRed Roos1418741
Elye DentRed Roos8652596
Hayden DentRed Roos1418742
Joshua FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1411332
Luke FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1405975
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

W12 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357
Ingrid Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9062709
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107

Junior Boys (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
Toby CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300104
Lachlan FeuerherdtBendigo Orienteers1400074
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Patrick Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9041004
Leith SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348029
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

Junior Girls (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204287
Luca BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club1001021
Jemima Bradfield SmithNo club membership1100998
Serryn EenjesBendigo Orienteers8641009
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

Senior Boys (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
David StocksBushflyers8636575

Senior Girls (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Arika BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9595015

M40 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654847
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Ben CazzolatoTjuringa Orienteers8300469
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Matthew StocksBushflyers8652588
Tim WardropYarra Valley Orienteering Club7202841

W40 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anne ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers1398400
Brooke AyresBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Fiona CaristoYarra Valley Orienteering Club9102822
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Edith GrayAbominable O-Men9005192
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Chris StocksBushflyers2067714
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475

M50 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9601231
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Eric LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110764
Nick MelhuishParawanga Orienteers1399384
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
John Shelton AgarAbominable O-Men9005341

W50 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers9651020
Debbie DoddDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club600777
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Ana HercegParawanga Orienteers8655394
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Suzanne O'CallaghanBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392689
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Zara SodenOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club348036
Janine SteerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club9005207
Tara SutherlandBushflyers2066404
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers8655033

M60 (21)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Michael BurtBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9200884
Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1392054
Stephen CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364270
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Nick DentCentral Coast Orienteers1008265
Philip EelesSouthampton Orienteering Club1396122
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Bill JonesRed Roos1602092
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
James LithgowGaringal Orienteers9005345
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Greg TamblynBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9102279
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers8650865

W60 (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers1407398
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502591
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Denise PikeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2054762
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers8655037
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers1956420
Ilze YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club767949

M70 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Darryl ErbacherParawanga Orienteers8641497
David GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204355
Desmond GregoryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Peter GroverDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2042663
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Michael HubbertBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204089
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers8643991
Mike SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Dennis TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club11162
Eric WainwrightRed Roos9102821
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

W70 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Ruth GoddardYarra Valley Orienteering Club204356
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Rosemary KullmannLOST1399622
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Rosie SalvarisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042999

M Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ryan DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2053998
Maximilian UedaNo club membership

W Open (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kathie DentRed Roos7205866
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Pat MiethkeParawanga Orienteers1403161

M/W Novice Open (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hannah AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers406657
Thomas CaristoYarra Valley Orienteering Club9201787