Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Big Foot Sprints

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Big Foot Sprints
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Sunday 24 December 2017

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

Mini (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariadna IskhakovaRed Roos2062824
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

Sprint (61)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers9101757
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers235800
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Kerrin DavisBig Foot Orienteers251283
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers9005154
Saacha DonaldsonBig Foot Orienteers2082554
Jakob DoyleUringa Orienteers9101316
Maree DoyleUringa Orienteers9191362
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512
Miles EllisBig Foot Orienteers405020
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers2025155
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers8649293
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Alex KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024101
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Tom KennedyGaringal Orienteers2024103
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers8210982
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers9101696
Lucy MackieBig Foot Orienteers8649292
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Dave MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers1602064
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493
Dick OgilvieUringa Orienteers2036820
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9002506
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624