Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 4 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1-3.9km (34)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Alison BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9200620
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Simeon BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders9005349
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Laurel GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101370
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club9005197
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos9005347
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053204
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 2-3.1km (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Christina MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club354665
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256650
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

Hard 3-2.5km (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Glyn ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084725
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

Moderate-2.4km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel GladwinRange Runners Orienteering Club
Kiara MaddenRange Runners Orienteering Club
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086758

Easy-1.7km (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angus BennettsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

Very Easy-1.1km (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713