Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Saturday 28 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

105 competitors entered in total.

M/W10-N (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elin SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers204315
Luca SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602145

W10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Klara IsenstromEnoggeroos9100216
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376

W17-20A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zazi BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9101367
Anastasia HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650357
Winnie OakhillUgly Gully Orienteers9201057
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807

W21A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers1601735
Bronte GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8650374
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130

W35A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Michelle SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jen RamamurthyEnoggeroos2082212
Wendy ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1396330
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2053241
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

W75A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444

M10A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M12A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Alvin IsenstromEnoggeroos9061018

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453

M16A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232

M17-20A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Rohan JacksonTjuringa Orienteers
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426

M21A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paulo Alvear FujiiEnoggeroos8631649
Toby BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club1396806
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Daniel ManningUgly Gully Orienteers
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Elliott MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club9005197
Ben SchulzUgly Gully Orienteers1602137

M35A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James EllisonEnoggeroos1392076

M45A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers Club9200087
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Henrik IsenstromEnoggeroos1061018
Chris JacksonTjuringa Orienteers
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Lance ReadUgly Gully Orienteers1180180
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2053250
Steve ManningUgly Gully Orienteers
Stewart MeelenRange Runners Orienteering Club1396814
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Guy PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1399602

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Phil ScottUgly Gully Orienteers258445

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

Open Moderate (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Grace BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders258841
Lisa IsenstromEnoggeroos2115585
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos

Open Hard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders417777
Ruth EnsbeyBullecourt Boulder Bounders258850