Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - Goomburra

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 - Goomburra
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 27 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

100 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Gunnar HagqvistFrösö IF2081797
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

Hard 2 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068532
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Timothy GeorgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Darren SaundersUgly Gully Orienteers9101321
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers258889
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Hard 4 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053237
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Laura de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068530
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222
Jemima WixtedBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Hard 5 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Esther TownsendEnoggeroos8642297
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Moderate 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053234
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Timothy NollRange Runners Orienteering Club2068533
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209
Kyle RyanNo club membership
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Moderate 2 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053238
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Yolande CaveBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053234
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201753
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997

Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lacey BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Angus BennettsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Very Easy (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rorey CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club346914
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders