Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY5 - Goomburra

Event informationEnterShow entries by organisation

Name: OY5 - Goomburra
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 27 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

72 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Gunnar HagqvistFrösö IF2081797
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers1006130

Hard 2 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeOrienteering Queensland8643004
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Timothy GeorgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Darren SaundersUgly Gully Orienteers9101321
James ShulmeisterUgly Gully Orienteers9101369
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976

Hard 4 (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alan BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053237
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Bruce JonesRange Runners Orienteering Club1602103
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Danielle RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222
Jemima WixtedBullecourt Boulder Bounders

Hard 5 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322
Esther TownsendEnoggeroos8642297
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Moderate 1 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

Moderate 2 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Madeline BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053238
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997

Easy (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lacey BallochBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Angus BennettsOrienteering Queensland
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Jade HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426748
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Deborah LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Rhys LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Scott LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Deb ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alex WrightRange Runners Orienteering Club2098983

Very Easy (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Elliot HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club346904
Skye HassallRange Runners Orienteering Club426774
Caitlin LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara LoaderRange Runners Orienteering Club
Peta LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club346914
Saxon RichterRange Runners Orienteering Club
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders