Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY6 - Bush - Gympie

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY6 - Bush - Gympie
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 17 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

63 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oskar BoothNo club membership
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Jack NeumannEnoggeroos8651711
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853

Hard 2 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Katy BoothNo club membership
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers Club9200887
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396815
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard 4 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396828
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Hard 5 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Moderate 1 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Dan RadfordNo club membership41226
Peggy RadfordNo club membership

Easy (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club
Ross DuncanNo club membership
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Robert RadfordNo club membership

Very Easy (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713