Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY6 - Bush - Gympie

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: OY6 - Bush - Gympie
Organiser: Enoggeroos
Date: Sunday 17 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

62 competitors entered in total.

Enoggeroos (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosHard 4258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosHard 5258477
Alison BryantEnoggeroosModerate 19200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosVery Easy2056601
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosModerate 11601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosVery Easy2056608
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos Easy2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 32082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12084718
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18642015
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosModerate 12082556
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroosHard 18640954
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroosHard 12067720
Jack NeumannEnoggeroosHard 18651711
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroosHard 3256639

No club membership (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Katy BoothNo club membershipHard 2
Oskar BoothNo club membershipHard 1
Ross DuncanNo club membership Easy
Dan RadfordNo club membershipModerate 141226
Peggy RadfordNo club membershipModerate 1
Robert RadfordNo club membership Easy

Range Runners Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ashlee BaronsRange Runners Orienteering ClubModerate 1
Georgia BaronsRange Runners Orienteering Club Easy
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 38642187
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 39101319
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 38644926
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubVery Easy2084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 38647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubHard 38660012

Sunshine Orienteers Club (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 39200887
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 48650381
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers ClubHard 32053991
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 22086746
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 32027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 22027089
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 3213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 3403511
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 41396828
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers ClubHard 31396815

Toohey Forest Orienteers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersHard 48656790
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersVery Easy2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest OrienteersModerate 11392063
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersHard 11392073
David SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 3354658
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest OrienteersHard 41392058
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersHard 29201058
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersHard 42065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersHard 49101322

Ugly Gully Orienteers (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 31601731
Daniel GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 28644940
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 29201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 38650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersHard 28650366
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully OrienteersHard 12086752
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 51399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersHard 22019381
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersHard 41602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersHard 5258900
Anna SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 18041226
James SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersHard 17205853