Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11
Organisers: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders / Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 8 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

128 competitors entered in total.

W21E (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinQLD Cyclones256655
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111

W20E (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones2068532
Mikaela GrayQLD Cyclones8650376
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones8656805
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160

M21E (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Lachlan HowardQLD Cyclones2067720
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Nathan LawsonVIC Victoria8645552
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones8651711
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF1815323
Jim RussellVIC Victoria7003014
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330

M20E (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Saxon CharlesQLD Cyclones9201685
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Samuel GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8642015
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Ryan GrayQLD Cyclones8650366
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Blake ReinbottQLD Cyclones2068425
Grant ReinbottQLD Cyclones2068426

M/W10 Novice (shadowed) (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207

W10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club8650359
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W45A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W55A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256650
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully Orienteers2053988
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

W Open Hard (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annie FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1399614
Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353125

W Open Moderate (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders

W Open Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977

M14A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder Bounders2098968
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Io Pan WongNo club membership8641520

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M45A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering Club9102053
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Kris PattersonOrienteering Queensland258464
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M55A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost Orienteers1398393
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1396809
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Richard NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256611
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Eric BakerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club2036598
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353124
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

M75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

M Open Moderate (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220

M Open Very Easy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders