Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Applethorpe - Qld Middle Champs - NOL 11
Organisers: Bullecourt Boulder Bounders / Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 8 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zach BuckleyBullecourt Boulder BoundersM16A2098968
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersW55A256670
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder BoundersM55A2053221
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersW10A8646119
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersM35A8650368
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder BoundersM/W10 Novice (shadowed)
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder BoundersW Open Moderate
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder BoundersM Open Very Easy
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder BoundersW Open Easy8651721
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersW55A2053228
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder BoundersM65A2053222

Enoggeroos (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroosW Open Moderate9200638
Callum BryantEnoggeroosM10A2056601
Dylan BryantEnoggeroosM14A1601729
Miles BryantEnoggeroosM10A2056608
Tony BryantEnoggeroosM35A9200637
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroosM12A2082217
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroosM45A2082542
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroosW Open Moderate2082549
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroosM14A2084718
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroosW14A2082556
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroosW10A
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroosM14A
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroosW55A256639
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroosW Open Moderate

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kris PattersonOrienteering QueenslandM45A258464

Paradise Lost Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost OrienteersM55A1398393

QLD Cyclones (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen BreslinQLD CyclonesW21E256655
Saxon CharlesQLD CyclonesM20E9201685
Ellie de JongQLD CyclonesW20E2068532
Riley de JongQLD CyclonesM20E9101998
Samuel GarbelliniQLD CyclonesM20E8642015
Thomas GarbelliniQLD CyclonesM20E8640954
Daniel GrayQLD CyclonesM20E8644940
Mikaela GrayQLD CyclonesW20E8650376
Ryan GrayQLD CyclonesM20E8650366
Lachlan HowardQLD CyclonesM21E2067720
Anatoly KulikovQLD CyclonesM21E2086752
Jack NeumannQLD CyclonesM21E8651711
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesW21E7999111
Winnie OakhillQLD CyclonesW20E9201057
Blake ReinbottQLD CyclonesM20E2068425
Grant ReinbottQLD CyclonesM20E2068426
Jess RogersQLD CyclonesW20E8656805
James SheldonQLD CyclonesM21E7205853

Range Runners Orienteering Club (20)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A9102053
Rani BrennanRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A8650359
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering ClubM16A2053232
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering ClubW55A2036816
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A8642187
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A9101319
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubM12A2098977
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering ClubW16A2068456
Richard NottleRange Runners Orienteering ClubM55A256611
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering ClubW55A256650
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubW12A
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering ClubM14A2068453
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubW35A1414989
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubW14A8660009
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubM/W10 Novice (shadowed)2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering ClubM/W10 Novice (shadowed)2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubW10A2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM10A2084713
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubM45A8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering ClubW35A8660012

Sunshine Orienteers Club (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers ClubM Open Moderate8650381
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers ClubW Open Moderate8650369
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers ClubM35A2086746
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubW55A2027087
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers ClubM55A2027089
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubM65A403511

Toohey Forest Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM65A8656790
Cate NemethToohey Forest OrienteersW10A2053229
Chris NemethToohey Forest OrienteersM14A1392063
Mark NemethToohey Forest OrienteersM45A1392073
Neil SimsonToohey Forest OrienteersM45A9201058

Ugly Gully Orienteers (26)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully OrienteersW45A2054778
Francis BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersM35A9201688
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersM65A1396168
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399601
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully OrienteersM55A9101508
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersW Open Moderate2084709
James FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersM12A2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersM12A2084723
Scott FergusonUgly Gully OrienteersM Open Moderate2082220
Annie FiletUgly Gully OrienteersW Open Hard1399614
Piet FiletUgly Gully OrienteersM55A1396809
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM45A1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW35A9201052
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399610
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully OrienteersM45A2019381
James MitchellUgly Gully OrienteersM65A258436
Clive PopeUgly Gully OrienteersM75A9200361
Frances PowellUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1602055
Jacquie RandUgly Gully OrienteersW65A1602144
Tom SchultsUgly Gully OrienteersM65A258900
Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersW65A403518
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersM75A1931336
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully OrienteersW65A1931335
Su Yan TayUgly Gully OrienteersW45A1602118
Ann WhitehouseUgly Gully OrienteersW55A2053988