Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Ultralong NOL 12, Applethorpe

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: OY11 - Wilmot's Waterholes, Ultralong NOL 12, Applethorpe
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 9 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

137 competitors entered in total.

M21E (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Paul ElbyEnoggeroos2034292
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Nathan LawsonVIC Victoria8645552
Jack NeumannQLD Cyclones8651711
Jim RussellVIC Victoria7003014
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853

M20E (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Riley de JongQLD Cyclones9101998
Jaiden FidgeQLD Cyclones9101365
Thomas GarbelliniQLD Cyclones8640954
Daniel GrayQLD Cyclones8644940
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500

W21E (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111

W20E (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ellie de JongQLD Cyclones2068532
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Jess RogersQLD Cyclones8656805
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160

M/W10Novice (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Xanthin LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207

W10A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ariona LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8646119
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Xanthe SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cassy ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club

W14A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Isabella CooperRange Runners Orienteering Club
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8660009

W16A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8642187
Nina GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club8644926
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Maxine LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2068456

W21A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Jemima WixtedBullecourt Boulder Bounders

W35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

W40A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118

W45A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854

W50A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ingrid BaadeUgly Gully Orienteers2054778

W55A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Marion BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders256670
Felicity CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2036816
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Leanne O'SheaEnoggeroos256639
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055

W55AS (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Fiona McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers1399610
Stacy NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256650
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353125

W60A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Anne WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053228

W65A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144

W70A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

M/WOpenB Mod2 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Annie FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1399614
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Ulla HeikkilaSunshine Orienteers Club8650369
Bronwyn WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders

WOpenEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lisa de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club2068531

WJuniorEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Trinity WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders8651721

M10A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713

M12A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082216
Lachlan FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084723
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217
Eric LovellRange Runners Orienteering Club2098977

M14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Kydan CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201753
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Jack ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068453
Gabriel SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098997

M16A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Ewan McFarlandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Oliver SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2098976
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M21A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Saxon CharlesBullecourt Boulder Bounders9201685
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Timothy GeorgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Lachlan HowardEnoggeroos2067720
Daniel Antonio PereiraHKIOF1815323
Blake ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068425
Grant ReinbottRange Runners Orienteering Club2068426
Io Pan WongNo club membership8641520

M21AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731

M35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Francis BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers9201688
Ken LawsBullecourt Boulder Bounders8650368
Samuel WilsonRed Roos1600565

M35AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M40A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Geoff LawfordEureka Orienteers8291030
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330

M50A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wim de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club1601732
Neil GannonRange Runners Orienteering Club9101319

M55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Russell BlatchfordParadise Lost Orienteers1398393
Peter EffeneyUgly Gully Orienteers9101508
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Tim McIntyreUgly Gully Orienteers2019381

M55AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert CrosatoRange Runners Orienteering Club2068455
Piet FiletUgly Gully Orienteers1396809

M60A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don BarkerNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203953
Philip BurrillBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053221
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Richard NottleRange Runners Orienteering Club256611
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089

M65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353124
Doug WilsonBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053222

M70A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790

M75A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336

M/WOpenB Mod1 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638
Iain DuncanSunshine Orienteers Club8650381
Elizabeth FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2084709
Scott FergusonUgly Gully Orienteers2082220
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Cam SchubertRange Runners Orienteering Club2068427

MJunior VeryEasy (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jacob WellingBullecourt Boulder Bounders