Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range
Organiser: Ugly Gully Orienteers
Date: Sunday 1 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

80 competitors entered in total.

Hard 1 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley de JongRange Runners Orienteering Club9101998
John GanToohey Forest Orienteers354697
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954
Daniel GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8644940
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers8654849
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Mark NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392073
Anna SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers8041226

Hard 2 (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers8643004
Daniel Del DotBushflyers2086748
Jaiden FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders9101365
Samuel GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Cliff HowardEnoggeroos258863
Ross McGinnisSunshine Orienteers Club2086746
Geoff PeckToohey Forest Orienteers258889
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Jess RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club8656805
Darren SaundersUgly Gully Orienteers9101321
Neil SimsonToohey Forest Orienteers9201058

Hard 3 (17)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony BryantEnoggeroos9200637
Michael BurridgeNo club membership1392062
Fiona CaristoEnoggeroos9102822
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Brian CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers258830
William CoxRange Runners Orienteering Club2053232
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082542
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Brendan HenrySunshine Orienteers Club2053991
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Robert RapkinsEnoggeroos1931356
Annette RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club1414989
David SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers354658
Su Yan TayUgly Gully Orienteers1602118
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250
Nicole WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8660012

Hard 4 (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Cayleb FidgeBullecourt Boulder Bounders2053224
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
James MitchellUgly Gully Orienteers258436
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Frances PowellUgly Gully Orienteers1602055
Murray PowellUgly Gully Orienteers2067713
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900
Jennifer SchulzToohey Forest Orienteers1392058
Robin SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931335

Hard 5 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Jennifer BrettToohey Forest Orienteers258488
Neville CobboldUgly Gully Orienteers213622
Christine CordwellToohey Forest Orienteers9101518
Alan W CoxToohey Forest Orienteers2075072
Pam CoxToohey Forest Orienteers258444
Lynda RapkinsEnoggeroos8646163
Christopher SpriggsUgly Gully Orienteers1931336
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

Moderate 1 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dylan BryantEnoggeroos1601729
Josephine GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082549
Sara GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082556
Chris NemethToohey Forest Orienteers1392063
Joshua NewnesEnoggeroos
Lucy PeljoEnoggeroos
Ella RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053209

Moderate 2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alison BryantEnoggeroos9200638

Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Linda BurridgeUgly Gully Orienteers256637
Adrian GarbelliniEnoggeroos2082217

Very Easy (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Callum BryantEnoggeroos2056601
Miles BryantEnoggeroos2056608
Thomas CaristoEnoggeroos9201787
Cate NemethToohey Forest Orienteers2053229
Indigo NewnesEnoggeroos
Emrys RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2098973
Matilda RogersRange Runners Orienteering Club2053207
Alara WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2086760
Caelan WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club2084713