Competitors entered to 27th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane Cove

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 27th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane Cove
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 31 January 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

38 competitors entered in total.

Junior Men Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Jannie NelBennelong Northside Orienteers2101979
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602

Open Men Line (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot Orienteers8100283
Andrew HillWestern and Hills Orienteers9101694
Ondrej PavluUringa Orienteers8232039
Bart VonhoffBig Foot Orienteers7208034
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

Open Women Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Lisa GrantGaringal Orienteers1931397
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers9121083

Masters Men Line (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers2037088
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1326235
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers1931365
Ciarán LynchNo club membership
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside Orienteers2026319

Masters Women Line (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside Orienteers9101687
Rachel GrindlayNo club membership2037087
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115

Veteran Men Line (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Kar-Soon LimGaringal Orienteers1931326
David McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8655393
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939

Veteran Women Line (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers2118539
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8080563

Super Veteran Men Line (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BrayanGaringal Orienteers2073095
David NobleOrienteering NSW2025159
Tim PerryWestern and Hills Orienteers1931367
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8040162
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside Orienteers2026311

Legends Men Line (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal Orienteers1399381
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers2025160

Walking Men Line (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624