Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 27th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane Cove

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: 27th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane Cove
Organiser: Garingal Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 31 January 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alitia DougallBennelong Northside OrienteersMasters Women Line9101687
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersJunior Men Line8652434
David McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersVeteran Men Line8655393
Jannie NelBennelong Northside OrienteersJunior Men Line2101979
Brett SewellBennelong Northside OrienteersMasters Men Line9101118
Darren SlatteryBennelong Northside OrienteersMasters Men Line2026319
Peter ThomasonBennelong Northside OrienteersSuper Veteran Men Line2026311

Big Foot Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew BrownBig Foot OrienteersOpen Men Line8100283
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersJunior Men Line8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersSuper Veteran Men Line8040162
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersVeteran Women Line8080563
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersVeteran Men Line8645939
Bart VonhoffBig Foot OrienteersOpen Men Line7208034
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersWalking Men Line2086624

Garingal Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John AndersonGaringal OrienteersLegends Men Line1399381
John BrayanGaringal OrienteersSuper Veteran Men Line2073095
Duncan CurrieGaringal OrienteersJunior Men Line8646125
Michele DawsonGaringal OrienteersOpen Women Line8471994
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersMasters Men Line1326235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersOpen Women Line1396236
Lisa GrantGaringal OrienteersOpen Women Line1931397
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal OrienteersOpen Women Line9121083
Carolyn HauptGaringal OrienteersMasters Women Line7200115
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersVeteran Men Line2042667
Istvan KerteszGaringal OrienteersMasters Men Line1931365
Kar-Soon LimGaringal OrienteersVeteran Men Line1931326
Ted WoodleyGaringal OrienteersLegends Men Line2025160

NSW Stingers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toby WilsonNSW StingersOpen Men Line8652590

Orienteering NSW (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David NobleOrienteering NSWSuper Veteran Men Line2025159

Uringa Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Laurent BillotUringa OrienteersMasters Men Line2037088
Ian McKenzieUringa OrienteersLegends Men Line2056431
Zoe MellingUringa OrienteersVeteran Women Line2118539
Ondrej PavluUringa OrienteersOpen Men Line8232039

Western and Hills Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOpen Men Line9101694
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersMasters Men Line2037153
Tim PerryWestern and Hills OrienteersSuper Veteran Men Line1931367