Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Mt Cotton MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Mt Cotton MTBO
Organiser: Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Date: Sunday 28 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

50 competitors entered in total.

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8660482
Michelle-Renee JaneNo club membership2069294
Kelly-Anne SpeightNo club membership
Katie SwattonNo club membership

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Claire HawthorneNo club membership
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club
Norah SkiltonNo club membership430832

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Jacquie RandUgly Gully Orienteers1602144

M14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul GarbelliniEnoggeroos2084718
Scott JacksonNo club membership

M16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carey BakerNo club membership
Glen MaddockNo club membership

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Thomas GarbelliniEnoggeroos8640954

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Daniel BrowningQueensland Rogaine Association2046695
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joseph GarbelliniEnoggeroos8642015
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club8664064
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065
Andrew PinsentMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2028455
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Cameron WilliamsRange Runners Orienteering Club8647250

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Chris JacksonNo club membership
John SkiltonNo club membership9999123

M60 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Murray HainesSunshine Orienteers Club2086749
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346929
Terry JohnsenEnoggeroos
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
Anthony PeartMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Mark PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027089
Tom SchultsUgly Gully Orienteers258900

M70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677

Short 5km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Naomi BurnsNo club membership
Ryan BurnsNo club membership417750

Long 15km (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve AmorNo club membership
Sara EastwoodNo club membership

Score 90min (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nadine BekavakNo club membership
Deborah GrimshawNo club membership
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Wendy WestUgly Gully Orienteers2086756
Peter YoungParadise Lost Orienteers346924