Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Tewantin MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Tewantin MTBO
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 22 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

76 competitors entered in total.

M40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Craig JeffsMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8657687
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Sam PatersonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8664065
Andrew PinsentMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2028455
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BakerSunshine Orienteers Club9200887
Gordon BossleyOrienteering Queensland2053249
David FirmanEnoggeroos8636832
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
John SkiltonNo club membership9999123

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry JohnsenEnoggeroos
Athol LesterMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650356
Albert van der WykNo club membership

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069

W40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane LeverNo club membership
Kathy PetrieSunshine Orienteers Club2027087
Norah SkiltonNo club membership430832
Julie StantonSunshine Orienteers Club2092286

W60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel MechamOrienteering Queensland
Janet SouthernNo club membership

3hr Score (27)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Abbey AndersonSunshine Orienteers Club
Neo AndersonSunshine Orienteers Club
Nyle AndersonSunshine Orienteers Club
Rick AndersonSunshine Orienteers Club
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2092288
Alison DenhamNo club membership
Mark DenhamNo club membership
Darrell EckleyNo club membership
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Greg KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2056613
Michele KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2053242
Mitchell KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2092282
Kirsten LeeNo club membership
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Ken LivingstonNo club membership
Shan McGrathNo club membership
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Jock MitchellNo club membership
Claire PeglerOrienteering Queensland
Steffanie PernaseNo club membership
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396828
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396815
Lisa UlyateNo club membership
Hubertien WichersNo club membership
Steve WiseNo club membership

Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laura FrazerNo club membership2054803
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092284

Long (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie DoornenbalNo club membership

Rec Score (22)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julie FisherEnoggeroos417774
Cody GrothNo club membership
Simon GrothNo club membership
Tianna GrothNo club membership
Tracey GrothNo club membership
Hugh HaldaneNo club membership
Kyla HaldaneNo club membership
Phil HaldaneNo club membership
Raylene HaldaneNo club membership
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers
Johdy KimlinNo club membership
Harry MitchellNo club membership
Jock MitchellNo club membership
Caleb MoranNo club membership
Daniel MoranNo club membership
Deb MoranNo club membership
Eliza MoranNo club membership
Hallee MoranNo club membership
Nicci RocheNo club membership
Natasha SchrapelNo club membership
Jarrod ShandleyNo club membership
Peter YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2080717