Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Donnybrook MTBO

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Donnybrook MTBO
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Josh TaylorNo club membership

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Blake StoneNo club membership
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

M40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers Club7003158
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers Club2054802
Michael TaylorNo club membership

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gordon BossleyOrienteering Queensland2053249
Terry GraySunshine Orienteers Club2069295
David HillSunshine Orienteers Club1392059
Alan KerrNo club membership1399607
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers Club2053246
John SkiltonNo club membership9999123
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers346929

M70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8656790
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers Club256677

W21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karen BeathNo club membership9201686
Fridja ErnensNo club membership
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers Club1392069

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Leah BellNo club membership
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers Club2075780
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2056575
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396828
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroos2034300

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers Club7200112
Claire HawthorneNo club membership
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers Club
Norah SkiltonNo club membership430832

W60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost Orienteers

Medium (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membership9201689
Peter YoungParadise Lost Orienteers346924

Long (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Errol BebbingtonNo club membership
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers Club2092288
Daniel BrowningQueensland Rogaine Association2046695
Mark DenhamNo club membership
Nic DrosteNo club membership2054830
Greg KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2056613
Michele KromeSunshine Orienteers Club2053242
Jeremy TibbitsNo club membership

2hr Rec Score (19)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nadine BekavakNo club membership
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2053241
Dave CongreveNo club membership2084706
Deborah GrimshawNo club membership
Jo JensenNo club membership
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2053250
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2080715
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2024106
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2069298
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club1396815
Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2069296
Sandy ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers417744
Natalie SkyringNo club membership
Janet SouthernNo club membership
Jacqueline TaylorNo club membership
Kass TorreNo club membership
Albert van der WykNo club membership