Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Donnybrook MTBO

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Donnybrook MTBO
Organiser: Sunshine Orienteers Club
Date: Sunday 23 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

58 competitors entered in total.

Enoggeroos (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jane ZimmermanEnoggeroosW402034300

Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Stephen HibbertMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM60346929
Rick MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2hr Rec Score2092284
Robert MilneMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2hr Rec Score2024106
Jeff ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2hr Rec Score2069296
Sandy ShillingtonMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers2hr Rec Score417744
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM508650868
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersM218650872

No club membership (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Nick AllanNo club membershipMedium9201689
Karen BeathNo club membershipW219201686
Errol BebbingtonNo club membershipLong
Nadine BekavakNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Leah BellNo club membershipW40
Dave CongreveNo club membership2hr Rec Score2084706
Mark DenhamNo club membershipLong
Nic DrosteNo club membershipLong2054830
Fridja ErnensNo club membershipW21
Deborah GrimshawNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Claire HawthorneNo club membershipW50
Jo JensenNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Alan KerrNo club membershipM501399607
John SkiltonNo club membershipM509999123
Norah SkiltonNo club membershipW50430832
Natalie SkyringNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Janet SouthernNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Blake StoneNo club membershipM21
Jacqueline TaylorNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Josh TaylorNo club membershipM20
Michael TaylorNo club membershipM40
Jeremy TibbitsNo club membershipLong
Kass TorreNo club membership2hr Rec Score
Albert van der WykNo club membership2hr Rec Score

Orienteering Queensland (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Gordon BossleyOrienteering QueenslandM502053249

Paradise Lost Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrea HarrisParadise Lost OrienteersW60
Peter YoungParadise Lost OrienteersMedium346924

Queensland Rogaine Association (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Daniel BrowningQueensland Rogaine AssociationLong2046695

Sunshine Orienteers Club (21)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kim BeckinsaleSunshine Orienteers ClubLong2092288
Sue ClarkeSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score2053241
Debbie GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubW211392069
Stuart GordonSunshine Orienteers ClubM407003158
Terri GraySunshine Orienteers ClubW507200112
Terry GraySunshine Orienteers ClubM502069295
David HillSunshine Orienteers ClubM501392059
Jenny HillSunshine Orienteers ClubW50
Walter KelemenSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score2053250
Greg KromeSunshine Orienteers ClubLong2056613
Michele KromeSunshine Orienteers ClubLong2053242
Randall LathamSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score
Jan LevertonSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score2080715
Jenny McConachySunshine Orienteers ClubW402075780
Mike MoynihanSunshine Orienteers ClubM502053246
Bernie NicholsSunshine Orienteers ClubM70256677
Joanne RogersSunshine Orienteers ClubW402056575
Petrea RogersSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score2069298
Janelle SchaferSunshine Orienteers ClubW401396828
Michael SchaferSunshine Orienteers Club2hr Rec Score1396815
Dion TaylorSunshine Orienteers ClubM402054802

Toohey Forest Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Reid MoranToohey Forest OrienteersM708656790