Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to 27th Sydney Summer Series - Epping

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: 27th Sydney Summer Series - Epping
Organiser: Big Foot Orienteers
Date: Wednesday 28 February 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

47 competitors entered in total.

OW (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236

OM (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jack LeverGaringal Orienteers2086595

MW (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel GrindlayNo club membership2037087
Carolyn HauptGaringal Orienteers7200115
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041

MM (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Laurent BillotUringa Orienteers2037088
Vivien de Remy de CourcellesWestern and Hills Orienteers2037131
Glenn HorrocksGaringal Orienteers9101751
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153
Richard PattisonBennelong Northside Orienteers2048061
Brett SewellBennelong Northside Orienteers9101118
Owen ShepherdUringa Orienteers2024110
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703

VW (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BachvarovaGaringal Orienteers8656768
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037114
Mary FienBig Foot Orienteers2025155
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Zoe MellingUringa Orienteers2118539

VM (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin CousinsGaringal Orienteers2026314
Fergus DixonGaringal Orienteers2108297
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Graeme McLeodBig Foot Orienteers7203946
Richard MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers8645941
John MurrayWestern and Hills Orienteers2062804
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Andrew SmithGaringal Orienteers8646110
David StanleyGaringal Orienteers2019388

SVW (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600

SVM (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers2037101
Graham FieldGaringal Orienteers2065551
John HaddrickNo club membership2125703
David NobleBig Foot Orienteers2025159
Digby PritchardBennelong Northside Orienteers2048840
Nicholas SwanGaringal Orienteers2075074

LM (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers402384
Keith GoodeBig Foot Orienteers2035665
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers2056431
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers8001111
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers2048077
Ted WoodleyGaringal Orienteers8655034

IW (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue ThomsonGaringal Orienteers213692

IM (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers7003159
Bruce StanleyGaringal Orienteers2037089

WaW (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Emmanuelle ConvertWestern and Hills Orienteers2037130
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers7003160

WaM (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Keelan BirchGaringal Orienteers2082532