Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint Distance

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Victorian MTBO Championships 2018 - Sprint Distance
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Sunday 18 March 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

78 competitors entered in total.

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cooper NortheyEureka Orienteers
Sam NortheyEureka Orienteers

M20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Riley MartinWA Nomads8644934

W20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhiannon PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club402489

M21 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen BalharrieNo club membership
Andrew BarnettBushflyers8642295
Glen CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club1399371
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
James GrayEureka Orienteers8653125
Fedor IskhakovRed Roos1399374
Adrian JäggiBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8644543
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Hamish MackieBig Foot Orienteers8645940
Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers8633228
Joel YoungMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650872

W21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Marina IskhakovaRed Roos1602101
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225
Tegan KnightbridgeNorth West8646186
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780
Georgia SkeltonCounties Manukau8641491

M40 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ori GudesUringa Orienteers
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023882
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Ed SteenbergenNelson2025603
David WestSouthern Highlands Orienteers

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Kay HaarsmaTintookies Orienteers
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

M50 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ClarkBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Ben CoetzerWullundigong Orienteers of the West1392055
Rob GardenNorth West8240649
Stephen HanlonCentral Highlands Orienteering Club7200121
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Tony HowesUgly Gully Orienteers8647251
David KingWellington355339
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Glenn MartiniBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Andrew PowerNewcastle Orienteering Club8636564
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Craig SteffensMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers8650868

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers437234
Amanda MackieBig Foot Orienteers2065550
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358

M60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7203947
Ian MackNo club membership1395373
Robert PrenticeNewcastle Orienteering Club44243
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446
Robert VincentNewcastle Orienteering Club2053113

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
BJ JohnsonEureka Orienteers502574
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204448
Ann ScownOrienteering ACT1931396

M70 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rick ArmstrongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club2017017
Andrew CampbellFar North Orienteering Club1398059
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Reid MoranToohey Forest Orienteers8640972
Leigh PrivettAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club8641488
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
David TilbrookOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club245681
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085

W70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club8636569
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

M80 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568

W80 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204

Rec-2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tony KeebleEureka Orienteers7200215

Rec-3 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Tim HackneyNewcastle Orienteering Club2041046