Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Series #1 - Paddy's Swamp

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Vic MTBO Series #1 - Paddy's Swamp
Organiser: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Date: Saturday 12 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

42 competitors entered in total.

Course 1 Men (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gleb BelovNo club membership
Scott GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7202840
Luke GoodfellowNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Anthony JonesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023882
Tom LothianBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Glenn MartiniBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
James MckoyOrienteering Victoria
Alex RandallOrienteering Victoria502594

Course 1 Women (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Moira ChalkNo club membership
Carolyn JacksonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8633225

Course 2 Men (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8654976
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2023886
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603
Bill VandendoolBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7204446

Course 2 Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melinda BuchananNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Kate GavensBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Lisa PageNo club membership
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest Racers1250780

Course 3 Men (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
John BresolinOrienteering Victoria
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Chris TaylorBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Mark ValentineEureka Orienteers204110
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering Club2073085
Graham WallisDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2057048

Course 3 Women (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Monica DicksonEureka Orienteers7200208
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

Course 4 Men (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CampbellOrienteering Victoria1398059
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674

Course 4 Women (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9005210
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931331
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204
Peta WhitfordYarra Valley Orienteering Club502572

Score (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Leo Oster HillBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Daniel OsterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Andrew TurnerNo club membership