Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Vic MTBO Series #5 - Linton

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Vic MTBO Series #5 - Linton
Organiser: Eureka Orienteers
Date: Sunday 21 October 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

30 competitors entered in total.

Albury-Wodonga Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ronice GoebelAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubC12101876

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (17)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa BivianoBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC3
Carolyn CusworthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC49005210
Peter CusworthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC28654976
Thorlene EgertonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC22048049
Tania ElderkinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 Hr Scatter204103
John GavensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC37203947
Steven LawBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC1
Heather LeslieBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC37204448
Hughes LittleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC1
Stuart LloydBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2 Hr Scatter204252
Glenn MartiniBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC12016992
Bruce PatersonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC27676767
Mark PearsonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC22023886
Marg PurdamBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC1
Brad SaundersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC3
Jonathan SutcliffeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC28645241
Sofie Van GunsterenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersC22016993

Bendigo Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersC31392684

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubC22025603

Eureka Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Monica DicksonEureka OrienteersC37200208
Ken DowlingEureka OrienteersC38660487
Dale Ann GordonEureka OrienteersC47200211
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersC31931353

Melbourne Forest Racers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jayne SalesMelbourne Forest RacersC21250780

No club membership (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Lisa PageNo club membershipC32016982
Leo TheoharisNo club membershipC17204452

Orienteering Victoria (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Frances TheoharisOrienteering VictoriaC31

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Keith WadeTuckonie Orienteering ClubC32073085

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kathy LileyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubC41931331