Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, Bendigo

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, Bendigo
Organisers: Bendigo Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Saturday 19 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

205 competitors entered in total.

W21E (23)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Ilka BarrVIC Victoria1396788
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Bec ButlerTAS Foresters1391790
Rosie DalheimVIC Victoria9100996
Michele DawsonNSW Stingers8471994
Anna DowlingTAS Foresters9005155
Kirsten FairfaxVIC Victoria2057042
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Liis JohansonVIC Victoria505569
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Moira KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Leisha MaggsVIC Victoria502569
Tamsin MoranCBR Cockatoos1403075
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria1006132
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187

M21E (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
David BrownridgeVIC Victoria9200065
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers8140796
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters8656796
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Ben GoonanVIC Victoria9200355
Richard GoonanVIC Victoria9200360
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Fredrik JohanssonVIC Victoria9005199
Teemu KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201886
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Christopher NauntonVIC Victoria8200577
Todd NeveVIC Victoria1392408
Rob PrestonNSW Stingers1006131
Kerrin RattraySA Arrows9200882
James RobertsonVIC Victoria683116
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853
Blair TrewinVIC Victoria1931330
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Rob WalterCBR Cockatoos1200909
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

W17-20E (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Karina CherryVIC Victoria1396787
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones1396807
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160

M17-20E (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Jimmy CameronVIC Victoria8641494
Lachlan CherryVIC Victoria1392020
Max DalheimVIC Victoria8641495
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria9005208
Glenn JamesVIC Victoria1206516
Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Robin MennetCBR Cockatoos8220101
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Tuve MoellerNSW Stingers8654853

W10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411

W12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357

W14A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480

W16A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMelbourne Forest Racers9201890
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842

W35A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy McGarvaWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Kerryn SearleBendigo Orienteers204254
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

W40A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743

W50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicola DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8655397
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084

W55A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jan BaxterBendigo Orienteers1400072
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers1931363
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686

W60A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BallBendigo Orienteers1600042
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971

W65A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sheila CollsYarra Valley Orienteering Club502921
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502591
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558

W70A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Barbara McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club502576
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595

W75A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

M12A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Torren ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8643988
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

M16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607

M35A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Alan KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew CameronBendigo Orienteers8636572
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

M45A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Andras BogdanovitsDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8654847
Dion KeechMelbourne Forest Racers1405971
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Ed SteenbergenCentral Highlands Orienteering Club2025603

M50A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Michael WyattEureka Orienteers

M55A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
Carl DalheimMelbourne Forest Racers8652436
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
David RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201360

M60A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BesleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7418067
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers7200205
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

M65A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Tony BirdDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2101880
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
John ErwinEureka Orienteers7200213
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959

M70A (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
Daryl FleayBendigo Orienteers1392597
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
Murray HannaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2086609
Ralph KochYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042674
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Barry McCraeYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931301
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

M75A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh CameronAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club204061
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

M85A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568

Long Open B (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Lachlan KentBendigo Orienteers1601477
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

Short Open B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sue HealyNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1931369