Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

214 competitors entered in total.

W21E (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bridget AndersonSA Arrows2013205
Clare BrownridgeVIC Victoria7200204
Michele DawsonNSW Stingers8471994
Anna DowlingTAS Foresters9005155
Anna FitzgeraldNSW Stingers9160376
Liis JohansonVIC Victoria505569
Natasha KeyVIC Victoria8642236
Belinda LawfordCBR Cockatoos8290591
Tamsin MoranCBR Cockatoos1403075
Krystal NeumannQLD Cyclones7999111
Kathryn PrestonVIC Victoria1006132
Briohny SeamanNSW Stingers8643989
Anna SheldonQLD Cyclones8041226
Olivia SprodSA Arrows9101752
Lanita SteerVIC Victoria9005187

M21E (28)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC Victoria8654850
Robert BennettNSW Stingers8652589
Matthew CraneCBR Cockatoos8657700
Aidan DawsonNSW Stingers8140796
Jarrah DayTAS Foresters8656796
Matt DoyleCBR Cockatoos9101510
Robert FellVIC Victoria502597
Ben GoonanVIC Victoria9200355
Richard GoonanVIC Victoria9200360
Mark GregsonCBR Cockatoos8650864
Peter HobbsVIC Victoria7200123
Fredrik JohanssonVIC Victoria9005199
Teemu KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201886
Anatoly KulikovQLD Cyclones2086752
Brodie NankervisTAS Foresters8185590
Kurt NeumannQLD Cyclones9999933
Todd NeveVIC Victoria1392408
Rob PrestonNSW Stingers1006131
Kerrin RattraySA Arrows9200882
James RobertsonVIC Victoria683116
Simon RouseVIC Victoria7011107
Matthew SchepisiVIC Victoria9200762
James SheldonQLD Cyclones7205853
Leo TheoharisNo club membership7204452
Simon UppillSA Arrows1395955
Matt van der PeetVIC Victoria7409777
Rob WalterCBR Cockatoos1200909
Toby WilsonNSW Stingers8652590

W17-20E (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperTAS Foresters8636565
Zoe DowlingTAS Foresters9005159
Abigail GeorgeSA Arrows9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA Arrows8654974
Rebecca GeorgeNSW Stingers1602142
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC Victoria9201890
Sarah LimSA Arrows2056602
Jo Anna MaynardWA Nomads8633234
Winnie OakhillQLD Cyclones9201057
Caroline PigerreQLD Cyclones1396807
Asha SteerVIC Victoria9005160

M17-20E (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA Arrows8641498
Lachlan CherryVIC Victoria1392020
Jed FlemingTAS Foresters1391767
Angus HainesSA Arrows8008500
Patrick JaffeVIC Victoria9005208
Glenn JamesVIC Victoria1206516
Aston KeyVIC Victoria8642133
Michael LoughnanVIC Victoria8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC Victoria8657689
Robin MennetCBR Cockatoos8220101
Patrick MillerCBR Cockatoos8650360
Tristan MillerCBR Cockatoos8644933
Tuve MoellerNSW Stingers8654853

OV Course M2 (16)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ruhi AfnanYalanga Orienteers8641487
Gary BuchanEureka Orienteers9002311
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering Club364264
Toby CooperEureka Orienteers9102001
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club658076
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7205862
James GrayEureka Orienteers9102006
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2042980
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9190313
Chris NorwoodEureka Orienteers8421248
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1421097
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF Group7676767
Ethan PenckYalanga Orienteers2056607
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418740

OV Course W2 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ilka BarrBendigo Orienteers1396788

OV Course M3 (31)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club8636815
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8641499
Neil BarrBendigo Orienteers888244
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7202843
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos Orienteers8655035
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502924
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club2082533
Don CherryBendigo Orienteers1392424
Steve CooperYalanga Orienteers352038
William DaveyMelbourne Forest Racers2082546
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204187
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003154
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club880003
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502598
David GeorgeTintookies Orienteers9101323
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200101
David JaffeMelbourne Forest Racers7003017
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8644508
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8031878
David KnightBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502573
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering Club2800629
Nigel McGuckianBendigo Orienteers1396782
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8636566
Archie NeylonBendigo Orienteers8636568
Roch PrendergastEureka Orienteers1931353
Tony RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101422
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101379
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7207986
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101366

OV Course W3 (11)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering Club2009841
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2036814
Julie FlynnBendigo Orienteers8631306
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering Club7003019
Susan GeorgeTintookies Orienteers1395956
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest Racers8630848
Moira KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club7204445
Lucy McGarvaWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Caitlyn SteerBendigo Orienteers7202842
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2086632

OV Course M4 (20)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9101375
Charles BrownridgeBendigo Orienteers7202838
John ChellewBendigo Orienteers1392684
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT8652599
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7200124
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Darren EenjesBendigo Orienteers8631305
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering Club9200103
John ErwinEureka Orienteers7200213
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1602698
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers364265
Alan KufferYarra Valley Orienteering Club1392591
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2099369
Ross RunnallsBendigo Orienteers7200205
John SteerBendigo Orienteers1392446
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club1395959
Mark ValentineEureka Orienteers204110
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418746

OV Course W4 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1392686
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club7003157
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering Club1418743
Frances TheoharisNo club membership1

OV Course M5 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204310
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042973
Blake GordonEureka Orienteers7200210
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club204257
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos Orienteers7200119
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club1931322
Peter SearleBendigo Orienteers502585
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204082
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club8641493

OV Course W5 (18)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1100998
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club502591
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering Club9101377
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering Club502582
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204284
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers204009
Margaret KerteszBendigo Orienteers1406073
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2082555
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club7201558
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2099379
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club2110778
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering Club2048028
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club1392595
Judy PrendergastEureka Orienteers2042971
Alison RadfordBendigo Orienteers9101411
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering Club1601475
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204155

OV Course M6 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042670
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering Club502568
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering Club204241
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204267

OV Course W6 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos Orienteers502570
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club430847
Dale Ann GordonEureka Orienteers7200211
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club9200102
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering Club2048067
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering Club204032
Dianne SearleBendigo Orienteers502595
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering Club204083
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering Club204268

OV Course M7 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga Orienteers9201365
Hung Wei LiuNo club membership
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering Club1414986

OV Course W7 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sandra AfnanYalanga Orienteers9101014
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest Racers8650878
Susan DavidsonBendigo Orienteers204311
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers1395369
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club204204
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering Club2080250

OV Course M8 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Henry NeylonBendigo Orienteers1421834
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9201352

OV Course W8 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest Racers9200357
Rebecca NeylonBendigo Orienteers1600058
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo Orienteers8240107

OV Course M9 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers2037616

OV Course W9 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos Orienteers9070411
Catherine RowlandsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers

OV Score (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos Orienteers683113
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos Orienteers888159
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering Club2042976