Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

214 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenOV Course M28391060

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff AdamsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M49101375
Helen AlexanderBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W6502570
Stephen BirdBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M38655035
Prue DobbinBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W41392686
Stephen DunbarBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M3204187
Chris Godfred-SpenningBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M27205862
Elizabeth HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W5204284
Tim HatleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M22042980
Judi HerkesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W5204009
Andrew HunterBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Score683113
Janet KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W52082555
Matthew KingBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M4364265
David KnightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M3502573
Angelina KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W99070411
Martin KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M29190313
Neo KozmaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M92037616
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W52099379
Kevin MorrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M57200119
Anne RobinsonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W71395369
Geoff RobinsonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Score888159
Alexander RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M89201352
Catherine RowlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course W9
Vic SedunaryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOV Course M39101379

Bendigo Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ilka BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course W21396788
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course M3888244
Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47202838
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41392684
Don CherryBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31392424
Susan DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course W7204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5204310
Darren EenjesBendigo OrienteersOV Course M48631305
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersOV Course W38631306
Margaret KerteszBendigo OrienteersOV Course W51406073
Nigel McGuckianBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31396782
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M38636568
Henry NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M81421834
Rebecca NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course W81600058
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course W59101411
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course M39101422
Ross RunnallsBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47200205
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W6502595
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5502585
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course W37202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41392446
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo OrienteersOV Course W88240107

CBR Cockatoos (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Matthew CraneCBR CockatoosM21E8657700
Matt DoyleCBR CockatoosM21E9101510
Mark GregsonCBR CockatoosM21E8650864
Belinda LawfordCBR CockatoosW21E8290591
Robin MennetCBR CockatoosM17-20E8220101
Patrick MillerCBR CockatoosM17-20E8650360
Tristan MillerCBR CockatoosM17-20E8644933
Tamsin MoranCBR CockatoosW21E1403075
Rob WalterCBR CockatoosM21E1200909

Central Highlands Orienteering Club (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jemima Bradfield SmithCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course W51100998
Mark HennessyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course M41602698
Sophie TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course W51601480
Wendy TavernaCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOV Course W51601475

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter DalwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M47200124
Ian DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M2658076
Sarah DaviesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W32036814
Ian DiasDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M3
Pamela KingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W57201558
Amber LouwDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W52110778
James LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M42110755
Wayne LoveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M42099369
Stuart McWilliamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M38636566
Damian SpencerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M37207986
Helen WalpoleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course W32086632
Peter YeatesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOV Course M58641493

Esk Valley (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dirk NankervisEsk ValleyOV Course M62009871

Eureka Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersOV Course W48190854
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersOV Course M29002311
Toby CooperEureka OrienteersOV Course M29102001
John ErwinEureka OrienteersOV Course M47200213
Blake GordonEureka OrienteersOV Course M57200210
Dale Ann GordonEureka OrienteersOV Course W67200211
James GrayEureka OrienteersOV Course M29102006
Chris NorwoodEureka OrienteersOV Course M28421248
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course W52042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course M31931353
Mark ValentineEureka OrienteersOV Course M4204110

Garingal Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Graeme DawsonGaringal OrienteersOV Course M31602105

Melbourne Forest Racers (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mason ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M38641499
Sophie ArthurMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course W78650878
William DaveyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M32082546
David JaffeMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M37003017
Jensen KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M38644508
Milla KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course W89200357
Sue KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course W38630848
Warren KeyMelbourne Forest RacersOV Course M38031878

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Geoff ArmstrongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M38636815
Mark BaxterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M37202843
John CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M32082533
Leone CarberryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W6430847
Helen EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W47003157
Robert EdmondsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M37003154
Don FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M3880003
Fiona FellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W5502591
Ron FrederickNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M3502598
Geoff HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course M39200101
Schon HudsonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W69200102
Laurie NivenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W51392595
Joyce RowlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W7204204
Jenelle TempletonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOV Course W5204155

No club membership (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Hung Wei LiuNo club membershipOV Course M7
Frances TheoharisNo club membershipOV Course W41
Leo TheoharisNo club membershipM21E7204452

NSW Stingers (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BennettNSW StingersM21E8652589
Aidan DawsonNSW StingersM21E8140796
Michele DawsonNSW StingersW21E8471994
Anna FitzgeraldNSW StingersW21E9160376
Rebecca GeorgeNSW StingersW17-20E1602142
Tuve MoellerNSW StingersM17-20E8654853
Rob PrestonNSW StingersM21E1006131
Briohny SeamanNSW StingersW21E8643989
Toby WilsonNSW StingersM21E8652590

Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Adrian UppillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOV Course M41395959

Orienteering ACT (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTOV Course M48652599

QLD Cyclones (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Anatoly KulikovQLD CyclonesM21E2086752
Krystal NeumannQLD CyclonesW21E7999111
Kurt NeumannQLD CyclonesM21E9999933
Winnie OakhillQLD CyclonesW17-20E9201057
Caroline PigerreQLD CyclonesW17-20E1396807
Anna SheldonQLD CyclonesW21E8041226
James SheldonQLD CyclonesM21E7205853

SA Arrows (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dante AfnanSA ArrowsM17-20E8641498
Bridget AndersonSA ArrowsW21E2013205
Abigail GeorgeSA ArrowsW17-20E9201051
Joanna GeorgeSA ArrowsW17-20E8654974
Angus HainesSA ArrowsM17-20E8008500
Sarah LimSA ArrowsW17-20E2056602
Kerrin RattraySA ArrowsM21E9200882
Olivia SprodSA ArrowsW21E9101752
Simon UppillSA ArrowsM21E1395955

TAS Foresters (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Mikayla CooperTAS ForestersW17-20E8636565
Jarrah DayTAS ForestersM21E8656796
Anna DowlingTAS ForestersW21E9005155
Zoe DowlingTAS ForestersW17-20E9005159
Jed FlemingTAS ForestersM17-20E1391767
Brodie NankervisTAS ForestersM21E8185590

Tintookies Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
David GeorgeTintookies OrienteersOV Course M39101323
Susan GeorgeTintookies OrienteersOV Course W31395956

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (8)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ian CollinsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M2364264
Paul ElamTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M49200103
Anne GarveyTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W5502582
Sylvia MurphyTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W62048067
Pam PrimeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W6204032
Peter PrimeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M51931322
Jan ThomasTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course W6204268
Lindsay ThomasTuckonie Orienteering ClubOV Course M6204267

Uringa Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersOV Course M62056432

VIC Victoria (25)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce ArthurVIC VictoriaM21E8654850
Clare BrownridgeVIC VictoriaW21E7200204
Lachlan CherryVIC VictoriaM17-20E1392020
Robert FellVIC VictoriaM21E502597
Ben GoonanVIC VictoriaM21E9200355
Richard GoonanVIC VictoriaM21E9200360
Peter HobbsVIC VictoriaM21E7200123
Patrick JaffeVIC VictoriaM17-20E9005208
Glenn JamesVIC VictoriaM17-20E1206516
Liis JohansonVIC VictoriaW21E505569
Fredrik JohanssonVIC VictoriaM21E9005199
Teemu KarjalainenVIC VictoriaM21E9201886
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenVIC VictoriaW17-20E9201890
Aston KeyVIC VictoriaM17-20E8642133
Natasha KeyVIC VictoriaW21E8642236
Michael LoughnanVIC VictoriaM17-20E8636573
Brody McCarthyVIC VictoriaM17-20E8657689
Todd NeveVIC VictoriaM21E1392408
Kathryn PrestonVIC VictoriaW21E1006132
James RobertsonVIC VictoriaM21E683116
Simon RouseVIC VictoriaM21E7011107
Matthew SchepisiVIC VictoriaM21E9200762
Asha SteerVIC VictoriaW17-20E9005160
Lanita SteerVIC VictoriaW21E9005187
Matt van der PeetVIC VictoriaM21E7409777

Victorian ARDF Group (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Bruce PatersonVictorian ARDF GroupOV Course M27676767

WA Nomads (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo Anna MaynardWA NomadsW17-20E8633234

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOV Course M49101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOV Course W48654855
Lucy McGarvaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOV Course W3

Wellington Ranges (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael DowlingWellington RangesOV Course M41406084
Sue HancockWellington RangesOV Course W3405084

Yalanga Orienteers (5)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Remi AfnanYalanga OrienteersOV Course M79201365
Ruhi AfnanYalanga OrienteersOV Course M28641487
Sandra AfnanYalanga OrienteersOV Course W79101014
Steve CooperYalanga OrienteersOV Course M3352038
Ethan PenckYalanga OrienteersOV Course M22056607

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (24)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Sonia AliYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W32009841
Peter BlackYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M62042670
Russell BulmanYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M3502924
Graeme CadmanYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M6502568
Tim DentYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M52042973
Margi FreemantleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W59101377
Melissa GangemiYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W37003019
Alan KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M41392591
Moira KüfferYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W37204445
Cormac McCarthyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M32800629
John MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M5204257
Libby MeekingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W52048028
Heather O'DonnellYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W41418743
Artem OsmerkinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M21421097
Barry SampsonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M6204241
Ron ScholesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Score2042976
Alex TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M5204082
Janet TarrYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W6204083
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M21931330
Ted van GeldermalsenYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M39101366
Jocelyn WattsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course W72080250
Ashley WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M71414986
Callum WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M41418746
Glen WhiteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOV Course M21418740