Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Bendigo Orienteers (22)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Ilka BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course W21396788
Neil BarrBendigo OrienteersOV Course M3888244
Charles BrownridgeBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47202838
John ChellewBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41392684
Don CherryBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31392424
Susan DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course W7204311
Terry DavidsonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5204310
Darren EenjesBendigo OrienteersOV Course M48631305
Julie FlynnBendigo OrienteersOV Course W38631306
Margaret KerteszBendigo OrienteersOV Course W51406073
Nigel McGuckianBendigo OrienteersOV Course M31396782
Archie NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M38636568
Henry NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course M81421834
Rebecca NeylonBendigo OrienteersOV Course W81600058
Alison RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course W59101411
Tony RadfordBendigo OrienteersOV Course M39101422
Ross RunnallsBendigo OrienteersOV Course M47200205
Dianne SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course W6502595
Peter SearleBendigo OrienteersOV Course M5502585
Caitlyn SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course W37202842
John SteerBendigo OrienteersOV Course M41392446
Eleanor WilliamsBendigo OrienteersOV Course W88240107