Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary, Hepburn Springs
Organisers: Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers / Orienteering Victoria
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Eureka Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersOV Course W48190854
Gary BuchanEureka OrienteersOV Course M29002311
Toby CooperEureka OrienteersOV Course M29102001
John ErwinEureka OrienteersOV Course M47200213
Blake GordonEureka OrienteersOV Course M57200210
Dale Ann GordonEureka OrienteersOV Course W67200211
James GrayEureka OrienteersOV Course M29102006
Chris NorwoodEureka OrienteersOV Course M28421248
Judy PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course W52042971
Roch PrendergastEureka OrienteersOV Course M31931353
Mark ValentineEureka OrienteersOV Course M4204110