Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

98 competitors entered in total.

W10 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Heidi BarkerAustralopers
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Nyah InglisNo club membership4410005
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Kirrily MooreAustralopers4410096
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633237

W50 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101

W55 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders9101371
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

W Open AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders4410012
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842

M10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Samuel BarkerAustralopers4612691

M12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington Ranges9201792
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
William ThorpeAustralopers4410719
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648

M21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M45 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Rick InglisNo club membership
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806

M55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsAustralopers7207709
Peter CusickAustralopers1391776

M65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Larry PodmoreWellington Ranges406293
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238

M/W Open A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainWellington Ranges1391805
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824