Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 20 May 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Wellington Ranges (16)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington RangesM169101119
Sara BrainWellington RangesM/W Open B1391805
Dexter CanningWellington RangesM169101992
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington RangesM149201792
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington RangesM507200454
Mark HeyWellington RangesM651391820
Andrew KoerbinWellington RangesM/W Open B4630718
Miriam PalmerWellington RangesW458633237
Larry PodmoreWellington RangesM70406293
Ian RathboneWellington RangesM651391815
Jenny SheridanWellington RangesW459201049
Bernard WalkerWellington RangesM508657690
Ashley WatsonWellington RangesW168633227
Steve WatsonWellington RangesM Open AS8633238
John WhittingtonWellington RangesM55204218
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM148633224