Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Calverts Beach, South Arm - Middle Distance Championships & OST 8

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Calverts Beach, South Arm - Middle Distance Championships & OST 8
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 9 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

96 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733

W17-20 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227

W21 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018
Leida WilliamsAustralopers1391753

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W40 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633237

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084

W55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959

M21 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843
Paul PacqueEsk Valley1406110
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694
Justin WoolfordWellington Ranges253400

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges8657690

M55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges1405976
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Larry PodmoreWellington Ranges406293
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

M/W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718
Barbara VaschinaAustralopers4631742