Competitors entered to NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

286 competitors entered in total.

M/W10N (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2036597
Alton FreemanBig Foot Orienteers9101999
Kari MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064909
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers414413
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116424
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club4626648

W10A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lani CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club1414990
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116436

W12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7492148
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201363
Maggie MackayUringa Orienteers2056455
Aoife RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8645938
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8649289

W14A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Julia BarbourBig Foot Orienteers1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot Orienteers2062816
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9201737
Justine HobsonBushflyers7041810
Iida LehtonenGaringal Orienteers
Natalie MillerBushflyers1124327
Nea ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers9080405

W Junior B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Zoe Barker-SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club7203950
Zara DoyleUringa Orienteers9101512

W16A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills Orienteers2116437
Ellen CurrieGaringal Orienteers8651791
Serena DoyleUringa Orienteers9101317
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650376
Tiia MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064904

W20A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal Orienteers2024107
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club2084724
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers1602142
Joanna HillGaringal Orienteers2042675
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037084
Emily SorensenTintookies Orienteers2046699
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACT2014102
Caitlin YoungBushflyers8653101

W21A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michele DawsonGaringal Orienteers8471994
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers9160376
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers1396236
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering Club364442
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroos7999111
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully Orienteers1396807

W35A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully Orienteers256655
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering Club1392478
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills Orienteers2037132
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2041041

W35AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300063
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club9102921

W40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meredith GrayUgly Gully Orienteers9201052
Tracy MarshBig Foot Orienteers2019520
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers895155

W45A (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cath ChalmersBig Foot Orienteers8642221
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers2103587
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7202807
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering Club2075055
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116417
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot Orienteers2026305

W45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot Orienteers235800
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club213638
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills Orienteers335381
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot Orienteers353123
Jo HobsonBushflyers7692803
Nicola NyghBig Foot Orienteers250493

W50A (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyers1600571
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200646
Sue GarrParawanga Orienteers9101030
Barbara HillGaringal Orienteers2037613
Tania KennedyGaringal Orienteers2080265
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside Orienteers2037091
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club7668668
Linda SestaUringa Orienteers2037723

W55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Monika BinderParawanga Orienteers2067705
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully Orienteers1399601
Carol HardingBushflyers2038395
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2053111
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering Club2056440
Airdrie LongGaringal Orienteers2103600
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering Club7200358
Joanna ParrBig Foot Orienteers2026307
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering Club9102929
Paula ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2026301

W55AS (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402445
Carolyn DaviesGaringal Orienteers1602088
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering Club2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club2053130
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2121098
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9102000
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers2065543
Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353125

W60A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga Orienteers2038399
Jenny BourneEureka Orienteers8190854
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder Bounders258486
Debbie ByersBig Foot Orienteers2026300
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396182
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers8654855
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-Men1405978
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931377
Jane SayeAbominable O-Men200072
Ann ScownAbominable O-Men1931396

W65A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroos258477
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200063
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers8650866

W65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers2038381
Barbara JunghansGaringal Orienteers402184
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands Orienteers1931316

W70A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101013
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200771
Carol JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037097
Mary Jane MahonyUringa Orienteers1602136
Joan SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers403518

W75A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200643
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering Club44209
Barbara PopeUgly Gully Orienteers258422
Christa SchaferGaringal Orienteers402336
Ann SuttonRed Roos2108478

W80A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills Orienteers2054788

M10A (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers2038375

M12A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jamie MarshBig Foot Orienteers2064908
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot Orienteers41000
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers2101976
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076518

M14A (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Oliver FreemanBig Foot Orienteers1398391
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club8657697
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116412
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2080246
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076524

M Junior B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jordi CanadellBushflyers2118513

M16A (13)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7826315
Riley GraingerGaringal Orienteers2084712
Ryan GrayUgly Gully Orienteers8650366
Ben HobsonBushflyers7022310
James JonesSouthern Highlands Orienteers
Toby LangBushflyers9201055
Finn MackayUringa Orienteers2056452
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside Orienteers8652434
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers8250602
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116430
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Joseph WilsonBushflyers8021003
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering Club2076509

M20A (9)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael ClaydenGaringal Orienteers7206341
Duncan CurrieGaringal Orienteers8646125
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers9101122
Flynn HopkinsRed Roos2118691
Angus LeungGaringal Orienteers2062803
Robin MennetBushflyers8220101
Patrick MillerBushflyers8650360
Tristan MillerBushflyers8644933
Noah PolandBushflyers7012001

M21A (14)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot Orienteers8645226
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club8652589
Karl BicevskisAustralopers1391773
Keelan BirchGaringal Orienteers2082532
Aidan DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602110
James DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200779
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers Orienteers403550
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully Orienteers2086752
Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands Orienteers980510
James SheldonUgly Gully Orienteers7205853
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club1931328
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering Club1931330
Huon WilsonGaringal Orienteers2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal Orienteers8652590

M21AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lewis BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club428785
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931364
Robert HerkesGaringal Orienteers1799488

M35A (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter FozoGaringal Orienteers1396235
James McQuillanWestern and Hills Orienteers2037153

M35AS (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BrindleyGaringal Orienteers2028611
Brenton GrayUgly Gully Orienteers1601731
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering Club7300060
Dan SmithWestern and Hills Orienteers2096703
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering Club2101877

M40A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills Orienteers9005152
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club9200639
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands Orienteers762601

M45A (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering Club7583468
Jock DavisBig Foot Orienteers1931376
Peter MillerBushflyers2038400
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside Orienteers402177
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering Club7200118
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering Club1398390
Greg WilsonBushflyers9181070

M45AS (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills Orienteers9201742
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers8200560
Andrew HobsonBushflyers7702906
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers1931387
Ellis LeungGaringal Orienteers2084719
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder Bounders258464

M50A (12)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter AnnettsGaringal Orienteers1392476
David BrayGaringal Orienteers1398386
Shane DoyleUringa Orienteers9201059
Alex EberliNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club213649
Mark FreemanBig Foot Orienteers8641070
Tony HillGaringal Orienteers2042667
Jamie KennedyGaringal Orienteers1931307
Paul MarshBig Foot Orienteers2025157
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering Club2053103
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers8641492
Andy SimpsonBig Foot Orienteers8645939
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot Orienteers2086624

M55AS (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering Club1931371
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers2056450
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101520
Bill MonaghanParawanga Orienteers1600560
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering Club2066408
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club1400061
Robert SprySouthern Highlands Orienteers1602109

M55A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering Club1931362
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering Club402444
Colin CurrieGaringal Orienteers1399380
Graeme DawsonGaringal Orienteers1602105
Rod EckelsGaringal Orienteers364438
Simon GeorgeBig Foot Orienteers8649291
Peter HopperBennelong Northside Orienteers2037106
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053127
Ian ProsserAbominable O-Men8391060
Mark ShinglerBig Foot Orienteers2025156

M60A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Felix BurkhardNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club1931381
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside Orienteers402378
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACT7003011
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers9101699
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering Club8654983
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering Club2066403
Tony GarrParawanga Orienteers9101123
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot Orienteers7201554
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-Men1398397
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside Orienteers2033917
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering Club1400057
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering Club9101758
Eoin RotheryBig Foot Orienteers8640950
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering Club2057060

M65A (15)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bruce BowenParawanga Orienteers9005350
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills Orienteers9200784
John HardingParawanga Orienteers9101994
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers402364
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering Club402398
Bruce MederBush n Beach Orienteering Club887297
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers7001111
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering Club402472
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers8636570
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers1931386
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers Club213669
John ScownAbominable O-Men1931395
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2058322
Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club353124
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside Orienteers9200883

M65AS (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers2056432
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers2026303
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest Orienteers9101322

M70A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers2036851
Terry BluettBennelong Northside Orienteers1931383
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully Orienteers1396168
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers2099388
Steve FlickBennelong Northside Orienteers2036812
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club9101378
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering Club409747
Jim MerchantGaringal Orienteers2038384
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers Club403511
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills Orienteers9200062

M75A (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers Orienteers9200642
Jim BowlingEnoggeroos258420
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club402434
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands Orienteers9200772
Ken JacobsonGaringal Orienteers2037096
Ron JunghansGaringal Orienteers1931318
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands Orienteers7200202
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands Orienteers9005206
Barry PearceWestern and Hills Orienteers44206
John SuttonRed Roos200094

M80A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Brian ClelandUringa Orienteers1931354
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands Orienteers2053987
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills Orienteers402493
Clive PopeUgly Gully Orienteers9200361

M Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Don CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club1470358
Michael LloydNewcastle Orienteering Club1602062
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills Orienteers2116431

W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jenny CooperBush n Beach Orienteering Club1470374
Susan HallissyBushflyers9701024
Fiona Le SurfNorthern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering Club2053118

Open Easy (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Justine BrindleyGaringal Orienteers9005313
Natalie GraingerGaringal Orienteers2086600