Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

285 competitors entered in total.

Abominable O-Men (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A1398397
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenW60A200072
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenW60A1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenM65A1931395

Australopers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Karl BicevskisAustralopersM21A1391773

Bennelong Northside Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Cheryl BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersW65AS2038381
Terry BluettBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A1931383
Melvyn CoxBennelong Northside OrienteersM60A402378
Steve FlickBennelong Northside OrienteersM70A2036812
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside OrienteersM45AS8200560
Peter HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersM55A2037106
Tshinta HopperBennelong Northside OrienteersW20A2037084
Sharon LambertBennelong Northside OrienteersW50A2037091
Clyde McGheeBennelong Northside OrienteersM16A8652434
Rodney ParkinBennelong Northside OrienteersM60A2033917
Curtis PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM12A2101976
Wayne PepperBennelong Northside OrienteersM45A402177
Gordon WilsonBennelong Northside OrienteersM65A9200883

Big Foot Orienteers (33)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Greg BarbourBig Foot OrienteersM21A8645226
Julia BarbourBig Foot OrienteersW14A1007733
Louise BarbourBig Foot OrienteersW14A2062816
Natalia BeliakovaBig Foot OrienteersW45AS235800
Debbie ByersBig Foot OrienteersW60A2026300
Cath ChalmersBig Foot OrienteersW45A8642221
Jock DavisBig Foot OrienteersM45A1931376
Alton FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM/W10N9101999
Mark FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM50A8641070
Oliver FreemanBig Foot OrienteersM14A1398391
Vanessa FreemanBig Foot OrienteersW45AS353123
Alastair GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersM20A9101122
Rebecca GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersW20A1602142
Simon GeorgeBig Foot OrienteersM55A8649291
Andrew LumsdenBig Foot OrienteersM60A7201554
Jamie MarshBig Foot OrienteersM12A2064908
Kari MarshBig Foot OrienteersM/W10N2064909
Paul MarshBig Foot OrienteersM50A2025157
Tiia MarshBig Foot OrienteersW16A2064904
Tracy MarshBig Foot OrienteersW40A2019520
Oliver McFarlaneBig Foot OrienteersM12A41000
Nicola NyghBig Foot OrienteersW45AS250493
Joanna ParrBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026307
Aoife RotheryBig Foot OrienteersW12A8645938
Eoin RotheryBig Foot OrienteersM60A8640950
Ewan ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM16A8250602
Mark ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersM55A2025156
Nea ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW14A9080405
Paula ShinglerBig Foot OrienteersW55A2026301
Andy SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersM50A8645939
Lyra SimpsonBig Foot OrienteersW12A8649289
Alexa TroedsonBig Foot OrienteersW45A2026305
Andrew WisniewskiBig Foot OrienteersM50A2086624

Bullecourt Boulder Bounders (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz BourneBullecourt Boulder BoundersW60A258486
Kris PattersonBullecourt Boulder BoundersM45AS258464

Bush n Beach Orienteering Club (9)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Don CooperBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM Open B1470358
Jenny CooperBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW Open B1470374
Lani CooperBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW10A1414990
Bruce MederBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM65A887297
Helen O'CallaghanBush n Beach Orienteering ClubW45A2075055
Alex WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM12A2076518
Jamie WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2080246
Oscar WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM16A2076509
Sam WoolfordBush n Beach Orienteering ClubM14A2076524

Bushflyers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyersW50A1600571
Jordi CanadellBushflyersM Junior B2118513
Susan HallissyBushflyersW Open B9701024
Carol HardingBushflyersW55A2038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Toby LangBushflyersM16A9201055
Robin MennetBushflyersM20A8220101
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersM20A8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersM20A8644933
Noah PolandBushflyersM20A7012001
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersM16A8021003
Caitlin YoungBushflyersW20A8653101

Central Coast Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robyn PallasCentral Coast OrienteersW65A8650866
Colin PriceCentral Coast OrienteersM65A8636570
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersW60A1931377
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast OrienteersM65A1931386

Enoggeroos (3)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jim BowlingEnoggeroosM75A258420
Rhonda BowlingEnoggeroosW65A258477
Krystal NeumannEnoggeroosW21A7999111

Eureka Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jenny BourneEureka OrienteersW60A8190854

Garingal Orienteers (42)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melissa AnnettsGaringal OrienteersW20A2024107
Peter AnnettsGaringal OrienteersM50A1392476
Ross BarrGaringal OrienteersM70A2036851
Keelan BirchGaringal OrienteersM21A2082532
David BrayGaringal OrienteersM50A1398386
Justine BrindleyGaringal OrienteersOpen Easy9005313
Mark BrindleyGaringal OrienteersM35AS2028611
Michael ClaydenGaringal OrienteersM20A7206341
Colin CurrieGaringal OrienteersM55A1399380
Duncan CurrieGaringal OrienteersM20A8646125
Ellen CurrieGaringal OrienteersW16A8651791
Carolyn DaviesGaringal OrienteersW55AS1602088
Aidan DawsonGaringal OrienteersM21A1602110
Graeme DawsonGaringal OrienteersM55A1602105
Michele DawsonGaringal OrienteersW21A8471994
Rod EckelsGaringal OrienteersM55A364438
Peter FozoGaringal OrienteersM35A1396235
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal OrienteersW21A1396236
Natalie GraingerGaringal OrienteersOpen Easy2086600
Riley GraingerGaringal OrienteersM16A2084712
Robert HerkesGaringal OrienteersM21AS1799488
Barbara HillGaringal OrienteersW50A2037613
Joanna HillGaringal OrienteersW20A2042675
Tony HillGaringal OrienteersM50A2042667
Carol JacobsonGaringal OrienteersW70A2037097
Ken JacobsonGaringal OrienteersM75A2037096
Ian JessupGaringal OrienteersM45AS1931387
Barbara JunghansGaringal OrienteersW65AS402184
Ron JunghansGaringal OrienteersM75A1931318
Jamie KennedyGaringal OrienteersM50A1931307
Tania KennedyGaringal OrienteersW50A2080265
Iida LehtonenGaringal OrienteersW14A
Angus LeungGaringal OrienteersM20A2062803
Ellis LeungGaringal OrienteersM45AS2084719
Airdrie LongGaringal OrienteersW55A2103600
Jim MerchantGaringal OrienteersM70A2038384
Johnny PetersenGaringal OrienteersM65A7001111
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal OrienteersM50A8641492
Christa SchaferGaringal OrienteersW75A402336
Dennis SparlingGaringal OrienteersM65AS2026303
Huon WilsonGaringal OrienteersM21A2038382
Toby WilsonGaringal OrienteersM21A8652590

Goldseekers Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Basil BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersM75A9200642
Jean BaldwinGoldseekers OrienteersW75A9200643
Anna FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersW21A9160376
Chris FitzgeraldGoldseekers OrienteersM21A403550

Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Kevin CurbyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM70A2099388
Keith JayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A402364
Julie ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersW55AS2121098
Peter ShepherdIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersM65A2058322

Newcastle Orienteering Club (51)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A8652589
Lewis BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21AS428785
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21AS1931364
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW20A2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW45AS213638
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubW75A44209
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS402445
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A402444
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM16A7826315
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubW45A7202807
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubW12A7492148
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2066403
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW12A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW14A9201737
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering ClubM75A402434
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW21A364442
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A2053111
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35A1392478
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS7300060
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A2056440
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubM70A409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402398
Michael LloydNewcastle Orienteering ClubM Open B1602062
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM14A8657697
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubW Open B2053118
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM12A2053118
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS2066408
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1400061
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A7668668
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering ClubM50A2053103
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402472
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A9102929
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A9101758
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7200118
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS9102921
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626648
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS2101877
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2057060
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A1931328
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A1398390

Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club (10)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Zoe Barker-SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW Junior B7203950
Felix BurkhardNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM60A1931381
Alex EberliNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM50A213649
Bob HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM70A9101378
Jenny HawkinsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW70A9101013
Fiona Le SurfNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW Open B
Peter MayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM55AS9101520
Erica SmithNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW55AS9102000
Alec WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubM65A353124
Jane WattNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubW55AS353125

Orienteering ACT (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTM60A7003011
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACTW20A2014102

Parawanga Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A2038399
Monika BinderParawanga OrienteersW55A2067705
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A9005350
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW50A9101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersM55AS1600560

Red Roos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed RoosM60A9200884
Flynn HopkinsRed RoosM20A2118691
Ann SuttonRed RoosW75A2108478
John SuttonRed RoosM75A200094

Southern Highlands Orienteers (13)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Neville FathersSouthern Highlands OrienteersM80A2053987
John HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9200772
Val HodsdonSouthern Highlands OrienteersW70A9200771
James JonesSouthern Highlands OrienteersM16A
John Le CarpentierSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A7200202
Lyn MalmgronSouthern Highlands OrienteersW65AS1931316
Peter MeyerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM75A9005206
Tuve MoellerSouthern Highlands OrienteersM21A980510
Angus SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM40A762601
Euan SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM/W10N41322
Rory SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersM/W10N414413
Ruth SheddenSouthern Highlands OrienteersW40A895155
Robert SprySouthern Highlands OrienteersM55AS1602109

Sunshine Orienteers Club (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Peter RussellSunshine Orienteers ClubM65A213669
Trevor SauerSunshine Orienteers ClubM70A403511

Tintookies Orienteers (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Emily SorensenTintookies OrienteersW20A2046699

Toohey Forest Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Johanna Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersW55AS2065543
Tony Tavner-CornerToohey Forest OrienteersM65AS9101322

Tuckonie Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Warwick DavisTuckonie Orienteering ClubM60A8654983

Ugly Gully Orienteers (14)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Helen BreslinUgly Gully OrienteersW35A256655
Geraldine ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersW60A1396182
Greg ChatfieldUgly Gully OrienteersM70A1396168
Juliana de NooyUgly Gully OrienteersW55A1399601
Brenton GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM35AS1601731
Meredith GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW40A9201052
Mikaela GrayUgly Gully OrienteersW16A8650376
Ryan GrayUgly Gully OrienteersM16A8650366
Anatoly KulikovUgly Gully OrienteersM21A2086752
Caroline PigerreUgly Gully OrienteersW21A1396807
Barbara PopeUgly Gully OrienteersW75A258422
Clive PopeUgly Gully OrienteersM80A9200361
James SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersM21A7205853
Joan SheldonUgly Gully OrienteersW70A403518

Uringa Orienteers (11)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Melanie ChristieUringa OrienteersW45A2103587
Brian ClelandUringa OrienteersM80A1931354
Serena DoyleUringa OrienteersW16A9101317
Shane DoyleUringa OrienteersM50A9201059
Zara DoyleUringa OrienteersW Junior B9101512
Dave LottyUringa OrienteersM65AS2056432
Finn MackayUringa OrienteersM16A2056452
Jim MackayUringa OrienteersM55AS2056450
Maggie MackayUringa OrienteersW12A2056455
Mary Jane MahonyUringa OrienteersW70A1602136
Linda SestaUringa OrienteersW50A2037723

Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersM60A9101699
Debbie DaveyWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersW60A8654855

Wellington Ranges (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM16A8633224

Western and Hills Orienteers (23)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BradleyWestern and Hills OrienteersM45AS9201742
Niamh CassarWestern and Hills OrienteersW16A2116437
Lachlan CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersM10A2038375
Lee CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersM40A9005152
Levi CoadyWestern and Hills OrienteersM/W10N2036597
Lynn DabbsWestern and Hills OrienteersW65A9200063
James DunlopWestern and Hills OrienteersM21A9200779
Stephen DunlopWestern and Hills OrienteersM65A9200784
Maureen FitzpatrickWestern and Hills OrienteersW45AS335381
Barry HanlonWestern and Hills OrienteersM80A402493
Belinda KinneallyWestern and Hills OrienteersW35A2037132
James McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersM35A2037153
Nerise McQuillanWestern and Hills OrienteersW35A2041041
Janet MorrisWestern and Hills OrienteersW80A2054788
Barry PearceWestern and Hills OrienteersM75A44206
Dan SmithWestern and Hills OrienteersM35AS2096703
Paul SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM Open B2116431
Saffron SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersW45A2116417
Savanna SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersW10A2116436
Selwyn SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM16A2116430
Seth SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM14A2116412
Shay SweeneyWestern and Hills OrienteersM/W10N2116424
Kevin WilliamsWestern and Hills OrienteersM70A9200062

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club (1)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Blair TrewinYarra Valley Orienteering ClubM21A1931330