Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Newcastle Orienteering Club (51)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Robert BennettNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A8652589
Lewis BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21AS428785
Nathan BerkholzNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21AS1931364
Claire BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW20A2084724
Glenn BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A1931362
Sharon BurgessNewcastle Orienteering ClubW45AS213638
Carolyn ChalmersNewcastle Orienteering ClubW75A44209
Diana CharltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS402445
Peter CharltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A402444
Alvin CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM16A7826315
Martina CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubW45A7202807
Rebecca CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubW12A7492148
Stephen CraigNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7583468
Ian DempseyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2066403
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubM40A9200639
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW12A9201363
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A9200646
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering ClubW14A9201737
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering ClubM75A402434
Sally-Anne HendersonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW21A364442
Lynda HewsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A2053111
Samantha HoweNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35A1392478
Caroline JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS7300063
Shane JenkinsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS7300060
Lisa LampeNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A2056440
Jim LeeNewcastle Orienteering ClubM70A409747
Robert LewinNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402398
Michael LloydNewcastle Orienteering ClubM Open B1602062
Carolyn MatthewsNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A7200358
Bjorn MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55A2053127
Oskar MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM14A8657697
Samantha MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubW Open B2053118
Tommy MellaNewcastle Orienteering ClubM12A2053118
Peter NewtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS2066408
Viola O'ConnorNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2037727
Maria OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55AS2053130
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering ClubM55AS1400061
Geoff PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A1400057
Margaret PeelNewcastle Orienteering ClubW50A7668668
Adrian PlaskittNewcastle Orienteering ClubM50A2053103
Robert PrestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM65A402472
Gayle QuantockNewcastle Orienteering ClubW55A9102929
Malcolm RobertsNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A9101758
Scott SimsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A7200118
Cassandra ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubW35AS9102921
Eleanor ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626653
Harriet ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM/W10N4626648
William ThompsonNewcastle Orienteering ClubM35AS2101877
Geoff TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM60A2057060
Steven TodkillNewcastle Orienteering ClubM21A1931328
Shane TrotterNewcastle Orienteering ClubM45A1398390