Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3
Organiser: Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Date: Saturday 21 April 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Abominable O-Men (6)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Grant McDonaldAbominable O-MenM60A1398397
Mary McDonaldAbominable O-MenW60A1405978
Ian ProsserAbominable O-MenM55A8391060
Jane SayeAbominable O-MenW60A200072
Ann ScownAbominable O-MenW60A1931396
John ScownAbominable O-MenM65A1931395

Bushflyers (18)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Toni BrownBushflyersW50A1600571
Jordi CanadellBushflyersM Junior B2118513
Susan HallissyBushflyersW Open B9701024
Carol HardingBushflyersW55A2038395
Andrew HobsonBushflyersM45AS7702906
Ben HobsonBushflyersM16A7022310
Jo HobsonBushflyersW45AS7692803
Justine HobsonBushflyersW14A7041810
Toby LangBushflyersM16A9201055
Robin MennetBushflyersM20A8220101
Natalie MillerBushflyersW14A1124327
Patrick MillerBushflyersM20A8650360
Peter MillerBushflyersM45A2038400
Tristan MillerBushflyersM20A8644933
Noah PolandBushflyersM20A7012001
Greg WilsonBushflyersM45A9181070
Joseph WilsonBushflyersM16A8021003
Caitlin YoungBushflyersW20A8653101

Orienteering ACT (2)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Andrew Cumming ThomOrienteering ACTM60A7003011
Miho YamazakiOrienteering ACTW20A2014102

Parawanga Orienteers (7)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Liz AbbottParawanga OrienteersW60A2038399
Monika BinderParawanga OrienteersW55A2067705
Bruce BowenParawanga OrienteersM65A9005350
Sue GarrParawanga OrienteersW50A9101030
Tony GarrParawanga OrienteersM60A9101123
John HardingParawanga OrienteersM65A9101994
Bill MonaghanParawanga OrienteersM55AS1600560

Red Roos (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Michael BurtRed RoosM60A9200884
Flynn HopkinsRed RoosM20A2118691
Ann SuttonRed RoosW75A2108478
John SuttonRed RoosM75A200094