Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rokeby Hills from Oceania Drive, Howrah - Schools Team Selection Event & OST 9

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Rokeby Hills from Oceania Drive, Howrah - Schools Team Selection Event & OST 9
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Mena McLeodAustralopers1418733
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Eleanor McLeanEsk Valley1398650
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227

W17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049
Miriam WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633237

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084

W55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Donelda NilesEsk Valley1418735
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779
Sally SalierAustralopers1391803

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington Ranges9201792
Riley KerrEsk Valley9101754
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013
William ThorpeAustralopers4410719
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224

M14B (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511

M16+B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751

M17-20 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Dion McKenzieAustralopers2009843

M35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew PattenEsk Valley9101505
Brad SutherlandAustralopers1470365

M35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges1405976
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges8657690

M55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M65 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Neil HawthorneAustralopers2054760
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Larry PodmoreWellington Ranges406293
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718