Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9

Event informationShow entries by class

Name: Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

91 competitors entered in total.

Australopers (56)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopersM168625462
Rachel AllenAustralopersW17-208631656
Simon AllenAustralopersM501398634
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopersW601391813
Esta BirdahicAustralopersM/W Open B8653195
Johann BurgessAustralopersM17-208631648
Sebastian BurgessAustralopersM551398638
Janet BushAustralopersW651391780
Bill ButlerAustralopersM551391825
Liz ButlerAustralopersW551391822
Hilary CaneAustralopersW659200581
Gary CarrollAustralopersM551391795
Terry CavanaghAustralopersM75861115
Matthew CohenAustralopersM218652433
Charlie CooperAustralopersM14B9200578
Mikayla CooperAustralopersW168636565
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopersW602009847
Jane CusickAustralopersW551391777
Judy DavisAustralopersW551391794
Phoebe DavisAustralopersW141470369
Charles DragarAustralopersM559200392
Renny DuckettAustralopersM/W Open A1391781
Jeff DunnAustralopersM502009883
Bert ElsonAustralopersM659200580
Amy EnkelaarAustralopersW169101511
Kim EnkelaarAustralopersW409101693
Paul EnkelaarAustralopersM459102041
Will EnkelaarAustralopersM122101985
Helena GriggsAustralopersW701391779
Wayne GriggsAustralopersM751403672
Jan HardyAustralopersW651418737
Lucy HawthorneAustralopersW351407953
Neil HawthorneAustralopersM652054760
Ross KellyAustralopersM70334999
Kate LucasAustralopersW601391785
Cathy McCombAustralopersW458650877
Jett McCombAustralopersM148652440
Jonathan McCombAustralopersM458647255
Zali McCombAustralopersW148652432
Dion McKenzieAustralopersM212009843
Mena McLeodAustralopersW141418733
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopersM/W Open A8654984
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopersW148654971
Julian RoscoeAustralopersM55406300
Rosie RutledgeAustralopersW601391783
Sally SalierAustralopersW701391803
Ainsley ScottAustralopersM/W Open A8642018
James ScottAustralopersM35-50AS8644927
Xavier ScottAustralopersM16861511
Peter ShawAustralopersM70406274
Anthony StonerAustralopersM458646165
Eddie StonerAustralopersM128650370
Niko StonerAustralopersM148642013
Brad SutherlandAustralopersM351470365
William ThorpeAustralopersM144410719
Sally WayteAustralopersW551398640

Esk Valley (12)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Euan BestEsk ValleyM141398654
Sophie BestEsk ValleyW141398647
Sussan BestEsk ValleyW401391757
Valerie BrammallEsk ValleyW751391841
Chris BrownEsk ValleyW501406101
Bayley FisherEsk ValleyM16+B2068751
Riley KerrEsk ValleyM149101754
Eleanor McLeanEsk ValleyW161398650
Donelda NilesEsk ValleyW551418735
Alice PattenEsk ValleyW104631626
Matthew PattenEsk ValleyM359101505
Arabella PhillipsEsk ValleyW16505957

Pathfinders (4)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfindersW558651722
Quinn BissettPathfindersW211407951
Rod BissettPathfindersM659101368
Shey BissettPathfindersW Open AS9101371

Wellington Ranges (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington RangesM169101119
Michael BattagliaWellington RangesM501405976
Dexter CanningWellington RangesM16+B9101992
Liz CanningWellington RangesW501391762
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington RangesM149201792
Michael DowlingWellington RangesM551406084
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington RangesM507200454
Sue HancockWellington RangesW50405084
Mark HeyWellington RangesM651391820
Andrew KoerbinWellington RangesM/W Open B4630718
Miriam PalmerWellington RangesW458633237
Larry PodmoreWellington RangesM70406293
Ian RathboneWellington RangesM651391815
Jenny SheridanWellington RangesW459201049
Brett SpauldingWellington RangesM501470353
Bernard WalkerWellington RangesM508657690
Ashley WatsonWellington RangesW168633227
Steve WatsonWellington RangesM408633238
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM148633224