Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9

Event informationShow entries by classShow entries by organisation

Name: Rokeby Hills Howrah - schools team selection event - OST 9
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 10 June 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

Wellington Ranges (19)

NameOrganisationClassPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington RangesM169101119
Michael BattagliaWellington RangesM501405976
Dexter CanningWellington RangesM16+B9101992
Liz CanningWellington RangesW501391762
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington RangesM149201792
Michael DowlingWellington RangesM551406084
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington RangesM507200454
Sue HancockWellington RangesW50405084
Mark HeyWellington RangesM651391820
Andrew KoerbinWellington RangesM/W Open B4630718
Miriam PalmerWellington RangesW458633237
Larry PodmoreWellington RangesM70406293
Ian RathboneWellington RangesM651391815
Jenny SheridanWellington RangesW459201049
Brett SpauldingWellington RangesM501470353
Bernard WalkerWellington RangesM508657690
Ashley WatsonWellington RangesW168633227
Steve WatsonWellington RangesM408633238
Will WhittingtonWellington RangesM148633224