*** Instance-specific ***

Competitors entered to Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Sunday 1 July 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

81 competitors entered in total.

W12 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Anabelle HawthorneWellington Ranges1391817

W14 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432

W17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley505957

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35-50AS (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049

W50 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Jane CusickAustralopers1391777
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington Ranges9201792
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Xavier ScottAustralopers861511
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alex BattagliaWellington Ranges9101119
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648

M21 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James ScottAustralopers8644927

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Michael BattagliaWellington Ranges1405976
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Darryl SmithWellington Ranges1391802
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges8657690
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392

M60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CusickOrienteering Tasmania1391776
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883

M65 (8)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Neil HawthorneAustralopers2054760
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Paul LeFevreEsk Valley405099
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Beverley MillerAustralopers1391823
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainWellington Ranges1391805
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718
Rodney MillerAustralopers1391824