Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Uplands - Northern Classic Badge Event - OST 12

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Uplands - Northern Classic Badge Event - OST 12
Organiser: Esk Valley
Date: Sunday 12 August 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

79 competitors entered in total.

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Maya FergusonPathfinders
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369

W17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rachel AllenAustralopers8631656
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003

W40 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Rachel GriggsAustralopers419026
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Andrea SchiwyAustralopers9622502
Sally WayteAustralopers1398640

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges1391818

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Bayley FisherEsk Valley2068751
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M17-20 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648

M21 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Jed FlemingEsk Valley1391767
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Dion McKenzieAustralopers8641486
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kevin LyallEsk Valley7300364

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Murray FergusonPathfinders
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Jeff DunnAustralopers2009883
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M60 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Peter CroftsAustralopers7207709
James DohertyEsk Valley

M65 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791
Lindsay PenderAustralopers1391801
Ian RathboneWellington Ranges1391815

M70 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Kathryn FlemingEsk Valley1391768
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

M/W Open B (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Lynnda CoffeyEsk Valley
Andrew KoerbinWellington Ranges4630718