Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Transit Flat, St Helens - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge/OST 14

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Transit Flat, St Helens - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge/OST 14
Organiser: Wellington Ranges
Date: Saturday 15 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

90 competitors entered in total.

W14 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Maya FergusonPathfinders
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103

W21 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

W35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003

W40 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Sussan BestEsk Valley1391757
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693
Leida WilliamsAustralopers1391753

W45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237

W50 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799

W60 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hilary CaneAustralopers9200581
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyAustralopers1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallEsk Valley1391841
Mary HawthorneWellington Ranges1391818

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Shey BissettPathfinders9101371

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Euan BestEsk Valley1398654
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959

M21 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255

M45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Murray FergusonPathfinders
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Simon AllenAustralopers1398634
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Paul LigginsAustralopers9200775
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
Bernard WalkerWellington Ranges8657690
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (6)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Dirk NankervisEsk Valley2009871

M60 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
James DohertyEsk Valley

M65 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisAustralopers8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonAustralopers9200580
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Roger HarlowEsk Valley1391769
Bob HealeyEsk Valley1391833
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984

M/W Open B (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195
Sara BrainWellington Ranges1391805
Lynnda CoffeyNo club membership7211162
Tim HarlowEsk Valley406259