Orienteering Australia

Competitors entered to Pittwater Dunes - Southern Regional Champs - Badge & OST 13

Event informationShow entries by organisation

Name: Pittwater Dunes - Southern Regional Champs - Badge & OST 13
Organiser: Wellington Ranges
Date: Sunday 2 September 2018

The entry list is updated every five minutes.

99 competitors entered in total.

W10 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Alice PattenEsk Valley4631626

W14 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sophie BestEsk Valley1398647
Zali McCombAustralopers8652432
Julia Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654971

W16 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Phoebe DavisAustralopers1470369

W17-20 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mikayla CooperAustralopers8636565
Amy EnkelaarAustralopers9101511
Arabella PhillipsEsk Valley8653103
Ashley WatsonWellington Ranges8633227

W35 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Clare HawthorneWellington Ranges9711003
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers1407953

W35-50AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Gayle WestAustralopers1391807

W40 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Kim CarrollAustralopers1391796
Kim EnkelaarAustralopers9101693

W45 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Cathy McCombAustralopers8650877
Miriam PalmerWellington Ranges8633237
Jenny SheridanWellington Ranges9201049

W50 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Chris BrownEsk Valley1406101
Liz CanningWellington Ranges1391762
Sue HancockWellington Ranges405084
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers8660010

W55 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Jo-Anne BissettPathfinders8651722
Liz ButlerAustralopers1391822
Judy DavisAustralopers1391794
Christine MarshallAustralopers1391799

W60 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Wendy AndrewarthaAustralopers1391813
Janet BuckerfieldAustralopers419039
Jane CalderAustralopers2009842
Jane CatchpoleAustralopers4628859
Diana Cossar-BurgessAustralopers2009847
Kate LucasAustralopers1391785
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers1391783

W65 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers1391782
Jan HardyOrienteering Tasmania1418737
Barbara TassellAustralopers1391751

W70 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Janet BushAustralopers1391780
Helena GriggsAustralopers1391779

W75 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Valerie BrammallOrienteering Tasmania1391841

W Open AS (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Quinn BissettPathfinders1407951

M12 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Will EnkelaarAustralopers2101985
Eddie StonerAustralopers8650370

M14 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Nicholas CarmichaelWellington Ranges9201792
Charlie CooperAustralopers9200578
Riley KerrEsk Valley8660481
Jett McCombAustralopers8652440
Niko StonerAustralopers8642013

M16 (4)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Dexter CanningWellington Ranges9101992
Ben PoortenaarAustralopers1405974
Will WhittingtonWellington Ranges8633224
Jack WickhamEsk Valley2068772

M17-20 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Joshua AllenAustralopers8625462
Johann BurgessAustralopers8631648
Tom PoortenaarAustralopers1407959

M21 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew CohenAustralopers8652433
Jemery DayAustralopers2009863
Joseph DickinsonEsk Valley8355355
Jonathan McCombAustralopers8647255
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley1391848

M35 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Matthew PattenEsk Valley8657694

M40 (1)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Steve WatsonWellington Ranges8633238

M45 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Paul EnkelaarAustralopers9102041
Anthony StonerAustralopers8646165

M50 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Hugh FitzgeraldWellington Ranges7200454
Hein PoortenaarAustralopers1470367
Brett SpauldingWellington Ranges1470353
Mark WestAustralopers1391806
John WhittingtonWellington Ranges204218

M55 (7)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers1398638
Bill ButlerAustralopers1391825
Gary CarrollAustralopers1391795
Mick CooperAustralopers8636571
Michael DowlingWellington Ranges1406084
Charles DragarAustralopers9200392
Julian RoscoeAustralopers406300

M60 (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Mark BuckerfieldAustralopers1391787
Michael BurtRed Roos9200884
Peter CroftsAustralopers7207709

M65 (10)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Martin BicevskisOrienteering Tasmania8633235
Rod BissettPathfinders9101368
Mike CalderAustralopers1391800
Bert ElsonOrienteering Tasmania9200580
Greg HawthorneWellington Ranges7155158
Neil HawthorneAustralopers2054760
Mark HeyWellington Ranges1391820
Randall HopeWellington Ranges1391791
David MarshallAustralopers1391798
Lindsay PenderOrienteering Tasmania1391801

M70 (5)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Ross KellyAustralopers334999
James LaverAustralopers1398630
Warwick MooreWellington Ranges1391816
Graham SargisonAustralopers1391811
Peter ShawAustralopers406274

M75 (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Terry CavanaghAustralopers861115
Wayne GriggsAustralopers1403672

M/W Open A (3)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Renny DuckettAustralopers1391781
Hermione Powell-DaviesAustralopers8654984
Ainsley ScottAustralopers8642018

M/W Open B (2)

NameOrganisationPunching card number
Meisha AustinAustralopers9101506
Esta BirdahicAustralopers8653195